Resultats La ronde des coteaux glainois 2012


 

Résultats 10 KMS | M | 10 KMS | Chr : M

  • 1 CROZE Benedikt USAM CLERMONT 34’45 »
  • 2 CERETTA Anthony   35’30 »
  • 3 BEAUME Benjamin Asptt 36’06 »
  • 4 LONCHAMBON Fabrice AS ROMAGNAT 36’17 »
  • 5 BERNARD Dominique   37’58 »
  • 6 CONVERT Gilles Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 38’43 »
  • 7 PAGES Patrick   38’50 »
  • 8 PAUL Wyatt CLERMONT UC 39’22 »
  • 9 BAUGET Yannick   40’43 »
  • 10 IGONIN Richard COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 41’01 »
  • 11 DUMORTIER Xavier   41’02 »
  • 12 DE CARVALHO Francisco (Por) As Romagnat 41’02 »
  • 13 TRINCARD Daniel   41’11 »
  • 14 ACHALME Vincent   41’25 »
  • 15 VELASCO Olivier   41’38 »
  • 16 GILLARD Laurent   41’59 »
  • 17 BRISSON Olivier Courir En Livradois Forez 42’01 »
  • 18 GARNIER Ambroise   42’52 »
  • 19 LAFLEURIEL Gilles   42’53 »
  • 20 PIEROPAN Mickel   43’06 »

Résultats 3000 M | M | 3000 M | Chr : M

  • 1 VALENTIN Nicolas CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 10’48 »
  • 2 ITIER Theo   11’09 »
  • 3 BERTHELIER Thomas   13’20 »
  • 4 BOREL Dorian   13’25 »
  • 5 MORLEC Margot   13’28 »
  • 6 COPINEAU Valentin CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 13’39 »
  • 7 MARTINEZ Raphael   13’52 »
  • 8 ALEXANDRE Killian   13’56 »
  • 9 OUVRY Sarah   14’56 »
  • 10 MINARD Solene   15’01 »
  • 11 AVANTURIER Lucien   17’07 »
  • 13 BRUN Justine STADE NIORTAIS * 19’43 »

Résultats 5 KMS | M | 5 KMS | Chr : M

  • 1 CELLIER David Asptt Clermont Athletisme 19’13 »
  • 2 MAURY Anthony   19’22 »
  • 3 SOULLET Pascal Us Issoire 19’33 »
  • 4 PARROT Pascal Billom Triathlon 19’52 »
  • 5 BERTHELIER Maxime   20’12 »
  • 6 FOUILHOUX Julien Limagne-athletes-endurance 20’32 »
  • 7 BENOIT Jerome   20’54 »
  • 8 ROCHE Bruno As Romagnat 21’08 »
  • 9 MORESCO Eric   21’16 »
  • 10 FRIGIERE Julien As Romagnat 21’26 »
  • 11 COLOMB Franck   21’42 »
  • 12 CERETTA Olivier   21’48 »
  • 13 CHERION Joel   22’04 »
  • 14 GIARDINA Frederic ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 22’13 »
  • 15 FRIAUD Stephane   22’16 »
  • 16 VALENTIN Jean paul   22’16 »
  • 17 CHANET Lionel   22’20 »
  • 18 VALERO Bruno   22’39 »
  • 19 MIGNARD Jerome   22’46 »
  • 20 BEAL Thierry   23’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse