Resultats La romagnatoise 2012


 

Résultats 10 KMS | M | 10 KMS | Chr : M

  • 1 DIDA Gishu (Eth) Oranica Police 32’35 »
  • 2 DEMURE Fabien Asptt Clermont Athletisme 32’48 »
  • 3 HAFNAOUI Nordine Non Licencié(e) 32’54 »
  • 4 CHASSAGNE Joffrey S/l E. Ceyrat A. 34’08 »
  • 5 CROZE Benedikt Usam Clermont 34’36 »
  • 6 LONCHAMBON Fabrice Non Licencié(e) 34’58 »
  • 7 DRAVERT Philippe Usam Clermont 35’03 »
  • 8 ROUSSEAU Stephane S/l As Montferrand 36’21 »
  • 9 LAUMOND Eric Non Licencié(e) 36’32 »
  • 10 PAUL Wyatt Clermont Uc 37’00 »
  • 11 BERNARD Dominique Plauzat Running 37’10 »
  • 12 PAGES Patrick Non Licencié(e) 37’35 »
  • 13 BESSE Philippe Non Licencié(e) 37’40 »
  • 14 PELISSIER David Non Licencié(e) 37’42 »
  • 15 RUELLE Pierre Puissance 3 37’45 »
  • 16 VATRINET Renaud Non Licencié(e) 37’50 »
  • 17 PAGES Christian Non Licencié(e) 37’57 »
  • 18 GENAUD Christophe Fcg Thiers 38’39 »
  • 19 DURANO Gilles Xttr63 38’47 »
  • 20 DESCHAMPS Frederic Non Licencié(e) 38’48 »

Résultats 5 KMS | M | 5 KMS | Chr : M

  • 1 GUILCHER David As Romagnat 16’00 »
  • 2 THOMAS Remi S/l As Montferrand 16’36 »
  • 3 AMIOT Antoine Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 16’43 »
  • 4 COMETA Jeremy Asptt Clermont Athletisme 16’45 »
  • 5 SEGUIN Pierre As Romagnat 17’20 »
  • 6 BASSET Arnaud As Romagnat 17’31 »
  • 7 RODTS Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 17’35 »
  • 8 CHODJAI Djawed S/l Stade Clermontois 17’42 »
  • 9 BULIDON Frederic Non Licencié(e) 17’51 »
  • 10 FOUILHOUX Julien Limagne-athletes-endurance 18’14 »
  • 11 ROCHE Bruno As Romagnat 18’19 »
  • 12 ROSSIGNAUD Alexandre   18’20 »
  • 13 BERNARDON J-michel Non Licencié(e) 18’21 »
  • 14 FRIGIERE Julien As Romagnat 18’26 »
  • 15 CONVERT Gilles S/l As Montferrand 18’32 »
  • 16 DUCHAINE Alexandre As Romagnat 18’35 »
  • 17 BENOIT Jerome Clermont Triathlon 18’38 »
  • 18 MONTAIGNE Jeremy Asptt Clermont Athletisme 18’54 »
  • 19 SCHILTZ Michel Athletisme Chamalieres 19’00 »
  • 20 PANTHEON Adelaide Limagne-athletes-endurance 19’01 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse