Resultats La raizeulienne 2012


 

Résultats 1 Km | F | 1 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 RICARD Celia Non Licencié(e) 3’33 »
  • 2 GUESNON Thomas Aaee Epernon * 3’41 »
  • 3 ROUSSEAU Tom Aaee Epernon * 3’43 »
  • 4 DESHAYES Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 3’47 »
  • 5 SOULET Justin Aaee Epernon * 3’48 »
  • 6 CROIZET Sebastien Non Licencié(e) 3’58 »
  • 7 LELOUREC Jules Non Licencié(e) 3’59 »
  • 8 FONTAINE Gabriel Non Licencié(e) 4’00 »
  • 9 BENZIDOUR Danyl Non Licencié(e) 4’14 »
  • 10 DURY Karl Non Licencié(e) 4’21 »
  • 11 LEROY Laetitia Non Licencié(e) 4’21 »
  • 12 LEPOUX Lucas Non Licencié(e) 4’25 »
  • 13 LEBRAY Guillaume Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 4’27 »
  • 14 FRESSONNET Brian Non Licencié(e) 4’31 »
  • 15 NEUMANN Lara Non Licencié(e) 4’35 »
  • 16 HUREZ Celio Non Licencié(e) 4’37 »
  • 17 LAGARDE Matheo Non Licencié(e) 4’39 »
  • 18 LEROY Manon Non Licencié(e) 4’41 »
  • 19 AUDOU Nathan Non Licencié(e) 4’43 »
  • 20 VISSER Eugene Non Licencié(e) 4’49 »

Résultats 15 Km | M | 15 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 RICHARD David Houilles 58’58 »
  • 2 MANSOUR Karim Essonne Athletic* 1h02’14 »
  • 3 SEVESTRE Philippe Us Belhomert 1h02’39 »
  • 4 GENTIL Romuald As Pierrefitte 1h02’50 »
  • 5 GUESNON Bruno Raizeux 1h03’42 »
  • 6 CHARTIER Sebastien Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 1h04’03 »
  • 7 GIRAUD Pascal Ascc Rambouillet 1h05’02 »
  • 8 GUET Stephane Paris 1h05’21 »
  • 9 SOUCHAY Sebastien Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 1h05’35 »
  • 10 CORMIER Vincent Epernon Les Ptites Foulees 1h07’19 »
  • 11 CORRION Franck   1h07’28 »
  • 12 CLAIRAMBAUD Didier Es Jouy St-prest Athletisme 1h07’55 »
  • 13 HOUDAYER Janny Ovs 1h08’32 »
  • 14 JACQUIN Florent Epernon 1h09’05 »
  • 15 FEASSON Michel Usc Peugeot Citroen Automobile 1h09’13 »
  • 16 DODE Denis Ptites Foulees Sparn 1h09’56 »
  • 17 BAUD Jean-michel Epernon Les Ptites Foulees 1h10’17 »
  • 18 DUCHATEAU Pascal Non Licencié(e) 1h10’42 »
  • 19 BESNARD Henry-claude Raizeux 1h11’04 »
  • 20 CORDAY Sebastien Hanches 1h13’10 »

Résultats 2 Km | M | 2 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 NOUVEAU Thomas Non Licencié(e) 6’58 »
  • 2 DESHAYES Christophe Non Licencié(e) 7’01 »
  • 3 LAMOUREUX Jessye Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 7’16 »
  • 4 LAMOUREUX Alyssa Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 7’16 »
  • 5 LAMOUREUX Keelan Non Licencié(e) 7’24 »
  • 6 TRAVERS Emilien Non Licencié(e) 7’28 »
  • 7 DAUHER Mathias Non Licencié(e) 7’28 »
  • 8 COLLETTE Geoffroy Non Licencié(e) 7’39 »
  • 9 LE BRAS Loic Non Licencié(e) 7’59 »
  • 10 SICARD Emmanuelle Non Licencié(e) 8’03 »
  • 11 VISSER Adele Non Licencié(e) 8’34 »
  • 12 MORCHOISNE Flore Non Licencié(e) 10’20 »
  • 13 MORCHOISNE Celia Non Licencié(e) 10’21 »
  • 14 JEANNES Leonie Non Licencié(e) 10’32 »

Résultats 7 Km | M | 7 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 LARABI Ali (Alg) Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. 28’18 »
  • 2 BUGEY Laurent Es Jouy St-prest Athletisme 31’09 »
  • 3 PINON Olivier Non Licencié(e) 32’03 »
  • 4 ELBOHTORY Rachid Non Licencié(e) 32’37 »
  • 5 RICARD Jerome Non Licencié(e) 32’52 »
  • 6 LOPEZ Remi Non Licencié(e) 34’08 »
  • 7 CHARPENTIER Kevin Non Licencié(e) 35’11 »
  • 8 VINCENEUX Agnes   35’25 »
  • 9 LEROY Christophe Non Licencié(e) 35’28 »
  • 10 JEHAMMET Jerome Non Licencié(e) 35’45 »
  • 11 LE LOUREC Oscar Non Licencié(e) 37’00 »
  • 12 GUET Fabrice Non Licencié(e) 37’13 »
  • 13 COLETTE Simon Non Licencié(e) 37’26 »
  • 14 VIDEUX Sophie Non Licencié(e) 37’40 »
  • 15 CAILLAUD R Non Licencié(e) 38’35 »
  • 16 BLANDIN Pierrick Non Licencié(e) 38’54 »
  • 17 HARDOUIN THOUARD Carole Non Licencié(e) 39’26 »
  • 18 ROMARY Cedric Non Licencié(e) 40’33 »
  • 19 TOUDIC Roland   40’43 »
  • 20 GOSSELIN Cyril Non Licencié(e) 43’57 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse