Resultats La rainette 2012


 

Résultats 1.5km | M | 1.5km | Chr : M

  • 1 LEBREC Romaric Ecole De Rânes 6’10 »
  • 2 HOUGVET Alexis Argences 6’14 »
  • 3 POTTIER Celian Argentan 6’16 »
  • 4 LERICHE Theo Intrépide De Pré En Pail 6’18 »
  • 5 METAIRIE Firmin La Lacelle 6’34 »
  • 6 LEPLEUX Victor Ecole De Rânes 6’35 »
  • 7 EUGENE Leo Bayard Athlétisme 6’37 »
  • 8 LEFOYER Timothee Bazoche Aux Houlmes 6’45 »
  • 9 HARCHE Randy Ecole De Rânes 6’50 »
  • 10 TOREL Roman Ecole De Rânes 6’55 »
  • 11 RAYER Seraphin Neuvy Au Houlme 6’58 »
  • 12 DUBOUST Louis As Champfremont Multonne 7’22 »
  • 13 PEREIRA Malo Rânes 7’30 »
  • 14 BISSON Agathe Domfront 7’32 »
  • 15 BALLOCHE Theo Ecole De Rânes 7’36 »
  • 16 PITEL Carla Magny Le Desert 7’42 »
  • 17 COUPRIT Zoe La Ferté Macé 7’44 »
  • 18 HOUGVET Amelie Argences 7’50 »
  • 19 LANCEVIN Louise Ecole De Rânes 7’53 »
  • 20 GUILLAIS Salome Ecole De Rânes 8’02 »

Résultats 4.5km | M | 4.5km | Chr : M

  • 1 LERICHE Clement Intrépides De Pré En Pail 13’18 »
  • 2 BISSON Nicolas Beauvain 13’53 »
  • 3 PLARD Clement Ea Nord Mayenne 14’24 »
  • 4 BARBIER Antoine Flers Triathlon 14’36 »
  • 5 HUETTE Benoit A3 Alençon 15’01 »
  • 6 BUTET Baptiste Ca Lisieux 15’17 »
  • 7 LEBLANC Alice Intrépides De Pré En Pail 15’51 »
  • 8 COMTE Antoine La Ferte Mace 16’04 »
  • 9 LECANU Aimie Stade Athlétique Bayeusain –

Résultats 11km | M | 11km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHALUMEAU Lionel Appam 37’54 »
  • 2 NAVET Sebastien Asptt Argentan 39’16 »
  • 3 HENRY Arnaud Flers Condé Athlétisme 39’41 »
  • 4 GIBORY Maxime Asl Condé Sur Sarthe 39’44 »
  • 5 LERAY Gaetan Ipp 39’53 »
  • 6 PREVEL Sebastien As Champfrémont 40’02 »
  • 7 POTTIER Jacques La Ferte Mace 40’23 »
  • 8 BEAUDET Olivier Gsm Moulinex 41’09 »
  • 9 BOTHET Jonathan Bayard Argentan 41’18 »
  • 10 BLIN Michel Cc Moulins 41’26 »
  • 11 COUPRIT Joachim Rânes 41’31 »
  • 12 VINCENT Christian Flers Condé Athlétisme 41’35 »
  • 13 MARY Florian Asptt Argentan 41’43 »
  • 14 PLARD Joseph Ea Nord Mayenne 41’50 »
  • 15 LELOUP Loic Exmes 41’58 »
  • 16 BOUL Gilles Magny Le Desert 42’20 »
  • 17 HALOCHE Christophe Jogging D’andaine 42’23 »
  • 18 HUETTE Jean-paul A3 Alençon 42’25 »
  • 19 HESLOT Remi Cross Moulins/orne 42’33 »
  • 20 PEIGNEY Thierry Foulées Briouzaines 42’39 »

Résultats 2.5km | M | 2.5km | Chr : M

  • 1 LECANU Colin Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 9’29 »
  • 2 BELLANGER Francois Bayard Argentan 9’49 »
  • 3 HELIE Clara Flers Condé Athlétisme 9’54 »
  • 4 JUILLE Charlotte Intrépide De Pré En Pail 9’58 »
  • 5 PINCON Kevin Ipp 10’14 »
  • 6 RALU Amaury A3 Alencon 10’17 »
  • 7 BELLANGER Elise Bayard Argentan 10’35 »
  • 8 LALANDE Jeremy Rânes 10’45 »
  • 9 JUILLE Juliette Intrépide De Pré En Pail 10’50 »
  • 10 MARQUET Chloe Chamfrémont 11’10 »
  • 11 HEUDIARD Guillaume Rânes 11’22 »
  • 12 LEPLEUX Alexis Rainette Junior 11’26 »
  • 13 MARTINEZ Agathe Magny Le Desert 11’28 »
  • 14 GIRARD Eulalie Putanges 11’45 »
  • 15 LEFEVRE Antonin Beauvain 11’49 »
  • 16 PEREIRA Remi Rânes 11’52 »
  • 17 LALANDE Samy Rânes 11’54 »
  • 18 COMTE Lea La Ferté Macé 12’27 »
  • 19 TURPIN Alexandre Ecouché 12’39 »
  • 20 UNISSART Nicolas Boucé 12’45 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse