Resultats La piste de napatant 2013


 

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 AHR Justin Natation 3’40 »
  • 2 BECKRICH Axel Es Hagondange 3’42 »
  • 3 LAMY Alexandre Tgv54 3’43 »
  • 4 JEANROY Theo Rambucourt 3’45 »
  • 5 CIARRONE Mathis Tgv54 3’48 »
  • 6 MASSON Titouan France 3’48 »
  • 7 DEMELAS Enzo My Sport Marange Silvange 4’04 »
  • 8 THUILLIEZ Madeleine France 4’12 »
  • 9 LAMOTTE Melanie Trityc 4’13 »
  • 10 ZANDONELLA Lucien Conflans En Jarnisy 4’14 »
  • 11 WAGNER Elise Triathlon Thionville Yutz Club 4’16 »
  • 12 SALARI Noa Tgv54 4’23 »
  • 13 REMY-BARRE Justine France 4’27 »
  • 14 LETELLIER Betty Hadonville Les Lachaussee 4’28 »
  • 15 LAMOTTE Florian Trityc 4’41 »
  • 16 LADU Antonio Ajcl Saulnes 5’00 »
  • 17 MOREIRA Marie-eva France 5’13 »
  • 18 SLIMANE Ylan Team Biaggi 5’29 »

Résultats 3 km | M | 3 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHASSARD Axel France 13’29 »
  • 2 DERBANNE Romuald France 14’10 »
  • 3 MULLER Marc Sa Verdun 14’51 »
  • 4 OUEDRAOGO Pierre France 16’02 »
  • 5 QUEHAN-JEANROY Mathi Rambucourt 16’04 »
  • 6 SALARI Arthur Tgv54 16’11 »
  • 7 DETEIX Ophelie Tgv54 16’12 »
  • 8 MULLER Anne Sa Verdun 16’24 »
  • 9 BECKRICH Lorene Es Hagondange 16’27 »
  • 10 RICHIR Thomas Bouzonville Ac 16’47 »
  • 11 DERBANNE Laetitia France 16’58 »
  • 12 KUREK Camille Sav Verdun 17’02 »
  • 13 DOUDOUX Elise Sport Athletic Verdunois 17’08 »
  • 14 EGULLION Corentin Haudainville 17’23 »
  • 15 LEPEZEL Laurine Asc Charny/meuse 17’24 »
  • 16 DUMINI Cyndie France 18’08 »
  • 17 MASSON Joshua France 18’11 »
  • 18 CAFORA Betty Noisseville 19’38 »
  • 19 LEPEZEL Dorian Asc Charny/meuse 19’49 »
  • 20 LAMOTTE Elodie Trityc 20’33 »

Résultats 13 km | M | 13 km | Chr : M

  • 1 GUILLERM Aurelien S/l Ac Amneville 44’08 »
  • 2 ARNOULD Guillaume France 44’23 »
  • 3 VADAM Pierre Psig Briey 45’47 »
  • 4 KUREK Richard O Ct 55 Thierville 47’01 »
  • 5 DERBANNE Sebastien Sovab 47’02 »
  • 6 SCHNEIDER Nicolas Association Sportive Gandrange 48’01 »
  • 7 PINHEIRO Kevin Envy Triathlon 48’05 »
  • 8 PARCOT Dider Briey Marathon 48’18 »
  • 9 COUVIDAT Pascal Pays Haut A Reuni 48’37 »
  • 10 HOUSSON Mathieu S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 48’42 »
  • 11 KHELIFI Idir Run By Tahri 48’50 »
  • 12 DE LUCA Gregory France 48’52 »
  • 13 LEPORCQ Jeanphilippe Team Bachir 48’53 »
  • 14 SELMOUNI Ali Assa 49’02 »
  • 15 FRANK Dominique Triathlon Thionville Yutz Club 49’08 »
  • 16 JACQUET Christophe Team Du Grand Longwy 49’12 »
  • 17 BIANCALANI Ludovic Tgv 54 49’24 »
  • 18 MAURER Michael Tgv 54 50’04 »
  • 19 BRUCK Benoit Ca Malling 50’07 »
  • 20 MORBIN David Athletisme Metz Metropole* 50’26 »

Le reste des résultats


Laisser une réponse