Resultats La moyacienne 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 LARS Xavier   33’37 »
  • 2 FETIZON Pascal Efs Reims A. 34’43 »
  • 3 CESSIN Ludovic C.a.p 21 35’30 »
  • 4 LETEMPLE Jean-bernard Ca Fresnoy Le Grand 36’21 »
  • 5 PUDEPIECE Christophe Asg Gauchy Athletisme 36’35 »
  • 6 MARCEL Sebastien A.m Bertaucourt Epourdon 36’37 »
  • 7 GAULUPEAU Marc   37’10 »
  • 8 CARDOT Gerard Sud Oise Athletisme 37’28 »
  • 9 GRESSIER Christophe Asg Gauchy Athletisme 37’40 »
  • 10 RISBOURG Florent Nl Holnon 38’04 »
  • 11 D HAENE Clement   38’13 »
  • 12 KACZOWKA Gregory Asg Gauchy Athletisme 38’33 »
  • 13 CATROUX Simon Asg Gauchy Athletisme 38’34 »
  • 14 HILLION Christophe Asg Gauchy Athletisme 38’35 »
  • 15 BOUTROUILLE Florent Cora Saint Quentin 38’42 »
  • 16 TACHON Christophe C.a.p 21 38’47 »
  • 17 RICHET Christophe   39’02 »
  • 18 PASCAL Michael Nl Moy De L’aisne 39’07 »
  • 19 COLOMBE Sebastien Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont 39’28 »
  • 20 DUMONTROTY Frederic Ca Fresnoy Le Grand 40’07 »

Résultats | M | | Chr : M

  • 1 COQUELET Leo Spt Moy De L’aisne 4’31 »
  • 1 BENSALEM Idriss Ca Montreuil 93 9’00 »
  • 2 MARQUET Arthur   4’34 »
  • 2 DELASALLE Theo 24 Heure Non Stop D’eppeville 11’28 »
  • 3 LECREUX Matheo Spt Moy De L’aisne 4’43 »
  • 3 CESSIN Valentine Cap 21 11’29 »
  • 4 BURONFOSSE Sandra C Mont D’origny A 4’44 »
  • 5 PIAU Damien Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont 4’54 »
  • 6 PARRA Clara La Fere Ac 5’13 »
  • 7 BOOBERT Lucas Nl Nuru 5’37 »
  • 8 CHAILLOUX Lucas Nl Moy De L Aisne 5’52 »
  • 9 MARQUET Zoe Nl Mezieres 5’57 »
  • 10 VIAL Melissa Ac Harly 6’02 »
  • 11 TISON Corentin Nl Saint Quentin 6’17 »
  • 12 BERNARD Audrey   6’29 »
  • 13 CHATAIGNER Helene Nl Hinacourt 6’44 »
  • 14 CHATAIGNER Emeline Nl Hinacourt 6’51 »
  • 15 BOCQUET Enguerrand Nl Saint Quentin 7’07 »
  • 16 ROHART Lea La Fere Ac 7’21 »

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 HIRON Johan   16’23 »
  • 2 HEUBI Bruno Efs Reims A. 17’10 »
  • 3 BURLET Jean pierre Asg Gauchy Athletisme 17’12 »
  • 4 HORBLIN Philippe Ac Villers Cotterets 17’26 »
  • 5 DELEAU Etienne Stade Saint Quentinois 17’50 »
  • 6 PASCAL Alain Spt Moy De L’aisne 18’08 »
  • 7 BOCQUET Anthony   18’16 »
  • 8 BASQUIN Gaston Asg Gauchy Athletisme 18’33 »
  • 9 BURZINSKI Michael   18’49 »
  • 10 MAERTENS David   18’56 »
  • 11 BOUBERT David Nl Nuru 19’30 »
  • 12 PETIT Germain   19’50 »
  • 13 HOTTE Yohan Spt Moy De L’aisne 20’13 »
  • 14 LEFEVRE Eddy Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin 20’30 »
  • 15 GRAS Alexandre Asl Morcourt 21’30 »
  • 16 HOARAU Alain Spt Moy De L’aisne 21’38 »
  • 17 BOCQUET Bruno Nl Saint Quentin 21’50 »
  • 18 MAERTENS Cathy Ca Fresnoy Le Grand 22’04 »
  • 19 LECREUX Nathalie Spt Moy De L’aisne 22’33 »
  • 20 MAZINGUE Aurore Picquigny 22’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse