Résultats La montheze 2014 à Theze


 

11 KM MARCHE | M | 11 KM MARCHE | Chr : M | 11000 m

  1. COUHAILLAT Francis 1h12’17 »
  2. PALENGAT Bruno 1h14’25 »
  3. AUGUSTIN Laurent 1h15’18 »
  4. GENTILLET Francois 1h18’09 »
  5. CERDA Bernard 1h18’52 »
  6. CAZENAVE Vincent 1h19’37 »
  7. GERALDES Antoine 1h19’45 »
  8. OMPRARET Odile 1h19’51 »
  9. HOUGA Michel 1h19’53 »
  10. ROUTUROU Herve 1h20’40 »
  11. ROUYERE Jeannine 1h21’28 »
  12. ISLY Christian 1h22’22 »
  13. BUNEL Marcel 1h23’58 »
  14. COUHAILLAT Evelyne 1h24’14 »
  15. CASTAING Jean-claude 1h24’20 »
  16. CANDEVAN Michael 1h25’29 »
  17. YTURBIDE Jean-michel 1h27’53 »
  18. ELIE Thierry 1h31’55 »
  19. ELIE Audrey 1h32’00 »
  20. MOSSINA Lucie 1h35’27 »
  21. FONTAN David 1h35’46 »

11 KM ROUTE | M | 11 KM ROUTE | Chr : M | 11000 m

  1. SANCEY Laurent 49’18 »
  2. PALENGAT Patrick 49’32 »
  3. SALABERRY Olivier 51’10 »
  4. ARNATHAU Prenom 51’15 »
  5. LLUNELL Sebastien 51’31 »
  6. PEBOSCQ Olivier 52’12 »
  7. LAROCHELLE Cedric 52’40 »
  8. CAUHAPE Jean-yves 53’10 »
  9. GIL Florence 53’40 »
  10. BARDOT Eric 54’07 »
  11. AMORIS Geoffrey 54’18 »
  12. DARRIBERE Isabelle 55’19 »
  13. BERENGUEL Pierre 55’59 »
  14. PEREIRA Alexy 57’12 »
  15. PEYRADE Herve 57’39 »
  16. GRANGE Mathieu 57’42 »
  17. DAREY Jonas 57’46 »
  18. BEGUE Philippe 57’59 »
  19. ESSABAR Nadia 58’17 »
  20. NOUGUET-DESSUS Gregory 58’56 »
  21. HELBO David 59’20 »

18 KM TRAIL | M | 18 KM TRAIL | Chr : M | 18000 m

  1. LECONTE Vincent 1h22’15 »
  2. LARQUE Michel 1h22’16 »
  3. DITTHAVONG Keo 1h22’18 »
  4. OTERO Nicolas 1h23’32 »
  5. AZAIS Christian 1h23’37 »
  6. SAVINE Jean-philippe 1h24’20 »
  7. OERTEL David 1h25’12 »
  8. MARTINS Frederic 1h25’18 »
  9. FRADET Philippe 1h29’54 »
  10. MAILLOT Stephane 1h29’59 »
  11. DITTHAVONG Ananh 1h30’22 »
  12. METREF William 1h32’08 »
  13. MORANO Arnaud 1h32’31 »
  14. BAS Michel 1h32’57 »
  15. GELINEAU Maxime 1h33’56 »
  16. LAMAYSOUETTE Serge 1h35’17 »
  17. RONDEL Guillaume 1h35’45 »
  18. BIDOLIS Jerome 1h36’10 »
  19. PUYOL David 1h36’48 »
  20. CANTOUNET Laurent 1h37’11 »
  21. DARRIBERE Nicolas 1h37’54 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse