Resultats La montacutaine 2012


 

Résultats 10 000 M | M | 10 000 M | Chr : M

  • 1 RULLIER Marc Ena Angers* 36’29 »
  • 2 SABRI Christian Nantes 38’09 »
  • 3 BROSSEAU Herve Ac Roche-sur-yon * 39’19 »
  • 4 VINCENT Maxime La Boissiere Sur Evre 39’21 »
  • 5 DUPUY Louis Csjb Angers 39’32 »
  • 6 LE MOING Franck Herbauges Athletic Club 39’56 »
  • 7 OLIVIER Dominique Nord Vendee Athletisme 40’13 »
  • 8 BREGEON Richard Chantonnay 40’14 »
  • 9 MARCHAIS Kevin St Philbert De Bouaine 40’22 »
  • 10 BOSSIS Benoit Nord Vendee Athletisme 40’29 »
  • 11 GUILBAUD Pascal Villenave D’ornon 40’47 »
  • 12 BRIAND Pierre-yves Nord Vendee Athletisme 40’50 »
  • 13 MOREAU Christian St Fulgent 40’51 »
  • 14 PINEAU Antoine Le Voide 40’53 »
  • 15 MINGUET Bertrand Nord Vendee Athletisme 41’00 »
  • 16 CHAUVET Quentin Athle Bocage Vendee* 41’15 »
  • 17 DERAME Eric Racing Club Nantais * 41’24 »
  • 18 TURPAULT Gael St Denis La Chev 41’26 »
  • 19 DUMAS Jerome Nord Vendee Athletisme 41’33 »
  • 20 MARTINEAU Olivier St Hilaire Du Bois 42’02 »

Résultats 2400 M | M | 2400 M | Chr : M

  • 1 BADAIRE Nathanael St Hilaire De Loulay 7’36 »
  • 2 CHANSON Quentin Carquefou Ac 8’07 »
  • 3 KERBINOU Samir Reze 8’14 »
  • 4 SOUBLIN Cyril St Vincent Puy Maufrais 8’32 »
  • 5 LELARGE Benjamin Vieillevigne 9’02 »
  • 6 ALBERT Emilien St Hilaire De Loulay 9’18 »
  • 7 CHANSON Mathilde Carquefou Ac 9’19 »
  • 8 DAVID Chloe Entente Des Mauges 9’21 »
  • 9 VERONNEAU Justine Ac Roche-sur-yon * 9’34 »
  • 10 FONTENEAU Jules Montaigu 9’41 »
  • 11 GAUVREAU Benoit Remouille 9’47 »
  • 12 RETHORE Alex St Christophe 9’51 »
  • 13 PASZKOWSKI Leo Montaigu 9’57 »
  • 14 GRATON Kelig La Bruffiere 10’23 »
  • 15 FRENEAU Manuel Athle Bocage Vendee* 10’23 »
  • 16 OLLIVIER Jacques Montaigu 10’49 »
  • 17 TRICHET Anais Mortagne Sur Sevre 11’19 »
  • 18 BOUCLIER Louise Montaigu 12’00 »

Résultats 5000 M | M | 5000 M | Chr : M

  • 1 TRAVERS Alexandre Athle Bocage Vendee* 17’31 »
  • 2 RIDEAU Louison Athle Bocage Vendee* 18’49 »
  • 3 GARCIA Rafael Herbauges Athletic Club 19’02 »
  • 4 MANSON Anthony Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 19’12 »
  • 5 POIDRAS Alexis Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 19’38 »
  • 6 TRICHET Fabrice Entente Sevre 19’44 »
  • 7 SERIN Gilles Athle Bocage Vendee* 19’55 »
  • 8 BLANCON Jerome Nantes 20’00 »
  • 9 BORDAGE Jimmy Racing Club Nantais * 20’06 »
  • 10 AUGEREAU Eric Athle Bocage Vendee* 20’10 »
  • 11 MARTIN Gregory Martin-drapeau 20’17 »
  • 12 GARCIA Raphael Herbauges Athletic Club 20’22 »
  • 13 SOULARD Mickael Soulard-soulard 21’00 »
  • 14 GARCIA Romain Herbauges Athletic Club 21’04 »
  • 15 EVENAT Thomas Montaigu 21’05 »
  • 16 GOUMAR Mohamed Les Coureurs De Fond De Vieill 21’07 »
  • 17 LOISY Aymeric Brother And Co 21’18 »
  • 18 KERBIRIOU Jose Reze 21’20 »
  • 19 BROHAN Severine Entente Nord Loire 44 * 21’27 »
  • 20 SAULNIER Jerome Saulnier-beignon 21’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse