Resultats La meldoise 2012


 

Résultats 2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 KALAMAR Florian   6’23 »
  • 2 ABERNOT Alexandre   6’33 »
  • 3 BENCHAIB Nordine Cs Meaux 6’34 »
  • 4 DUVIQUET Nicolas   6’35 »
  • 5 PALA Hugo Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 6’50 »
  • 6 KHALDI Kahina Cs Meaux 6’52 »
  • 7 TAME Apie   6’52 »
  • 8 MOHAMMEDI Wahiba Cs Meaux 6’54 »
  • 9 KABA Assa Cs Meaux 6’55 »
  • 10 GOURON Clement   7’16 »
  • 11 PELUARD Quentin Cs Meaux 7’23 »
  • 12 COURCOUX Fanny Cs Meaux 7’29 »
  • 13 BANKA Florian   7’40 »
  • 14 RAULET Louis   7’41 »
  • 15 ZEGHOUANI Aurore Cs Meaux 7’46 »
  • 16 VANDERNOUTEN Anthony   8’09 »
  • 17 BORDES Celia   8’32 »
  • 18 ABERNOT Pauline   8’38 »
  • 19 NAVE Lilian   9’05 »
  • 20 HAUVRYSKO Alizee Cs Meaux 9’07 »

Résultats 6 km | F | 6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 FAVIER Anne-laure Cs Meaux 22’57 »
  • 2 FENRICH Aurelie Ac Vallee Du Salaison 22’57 »
  • 3 DREVET Sylvaine Tritons Meldois 24’45 »
  • 4 TORMO Corinne Pontault Aac 25’08 »
  • 5 VANDERNOUTEN Celine   25’18 »
  • 6 BROCHARD Maeva Cs Meaux 25’42 »
  • 7 SONNIC Alexandra Cs Meaux 25’45 »
  • 8 FROSTIN Veronique Us Champagne-sur-seine 26’52 »
  • 9 DE MACEDO Valerie   26’52 »
  • 10 CERDEIRA Maria (Por) Cs Meaux 27’10 »
  • 11 CASTELAIN Delphine Cs Meaux 27’54 »
  • 12 N’DOUMBE Laurence   28’02 »
  • 13 ROUBERT Delphine Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 28’17 »
  • 14 GUY Aurelie   28’25 »
  • 15 VANDAELE Angeline   28’30 »
  • 16 CHIRON Sandrine Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 28’53 »
  • 17 DUPAN Marianne Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 29’02 »
  • 18 RICHARD Corine   29’18 »
  • 19 LAMBERT Frederique   29’34 »
  • 20 ROBIN Nathalie   29’38 »

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 VALERIUS Maxime   3’19 »
  • 2 RAMDANI Kenza Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 3’22 »
  • 3 LOMPREZ Esteban Cs Meaux 3’30 »
  • 4 HIDA Sheherazad   3’39 »
  • 5 AGNOLETTI Dimitri Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 3’39 »
  • 6 LEFRANCOIS Antoine Cs Meaux 3’40 »
  • 7 ALLAIN Axel Cs Meaux 3’40 »
  • 8 EPOH ADYANG Benjamin Ems Frot 3’42 »
  • 9 NJEYEHA OND Fritz-samuel Cs Meaux 3’43 »
  • 10 BINANT Adrien   3’45 »
  • 11 DEMONLIS Ilona Cs Meaux 3’50 »
  • 12 LEBLACHER Julien   3’51 »
  • 13 LENORMANT Thomas   3’52 »
  • 14 BERVIN Audrey Cs Meaux 3’52 »
  • 15 LEFRANCOIS Maxime   3’55 »
  • 16 GENEIX Gaetan Ems Tauziet 3’55 »
  • 17 NAVE Adrien Cs Meaux 3’56 »
  • 18 ROUSSEAU Ewan Cs Meaux 3’58 »
  • 19 BRUNIE Valerian Cs Meaux 4’02 »
  • 20 GONCALVES Tomas   4’02 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse