Résultats « la joël chrétien » 29ème course de l’asm 2016 à Saint mesmin


 

POUSSINS PO | M | POUSSINS PO | Chr : M | 1400 m

  1. TRIPOGNEY Leo 6’45 »
  2. DORME Remy 7’08 »
  3. GRONDIN Titouan 7’12 »
  4. BANERY Mailice 7’31 »
  5. COZIER-AYERED Chiara-luna 7’33 »
  6. GALLET Mailys 7’34 »
  7. PAYEN Yann 7’45 »
  8. LARTILLIER Laura 7’55 »
  9. BEROST Lou-anne 8’05 »
  10. HAUSS Loryne 8’14 »
  11. REGLEY Honorine 8’21 »
  12. VIARD Gerssande 8’54 »
  13. LUTEL Marie 9’24 »

MINIMES MI | M | MINIMES MI | Chr : M | 3000 m

  1. COTARD Sacha 12’04 »
  2. RAMBUT Corentin 12’26 »
  3. CLERCY Louis 12’33 »
  4. BRAZA Bilel 13’36 »
  5. CURFS Fabien 13’37 »
  6. DON Alexix 13’39 »
  7. GABRIEL Esteban 13’50 »
  8. LEBRUN Louise 13’53 »
  9. ABRAHAM Mathilde 14’47 »
  10. FAIVRE Nicolas 15’45 »
  11. NOEL Lola 16’13 »
  12. HAUSS Anais 16’27 »
  13. BARNES Aurelien 17’38 »
  14. CRIDELICH Flora 18’11 »

12 KM | M | 12 KM | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. MOUELHI Charaf 38’56 »
  2. SIMON Thibaut 42’49 »
  3. CARTON Emmanuel 43’06 »
  4. CHEPANSQUI Stephane 43’32 »
  5. WEILAND Stephane 43’49 »
  6. ENFERT David 44’23 »
  7. PERISSINOTTI Christophe 44’24 »
  8. LASNERET David 44’50 »
  9. GUSTAVE Patrice 44’52 »
  10. VAILLANT-BULTEL Christophe 45’02 »
  11. SIMON Francois 45’24 »
  12. CHARTON Pascal 45’31 »
  13. GRADOS Andre 45’39 »
  14. BOULACHEB Farid 45’42 »
  15. PHILIPPE Joel 46’19 »
  16. ALOUI Bechir 47’28 »
  17. PHILIPPON David 47’36 »
  18. PADIOU Jean yves 47’43 »
  19. SCHMIDT Guillaume 48’37 »
  20. LEBLANC Eric 48’49 »
  21. AYERED-COZIER Stephanie 49’09 »

6 KM | M | 6 KM | Chr : M | 6000 m

  1. DORIA Alex 20’11 »
  2. SIMON Romarik 20’34 »
  3. BERTHELIN Arthur 20’42 »
  4. BLAISE Didier 20’45 »
  5. DE LUCA Gregory 20’59 »
  6. POISSENOT Laurent 21’07 »
  7. VIGNIER Alexandre 21’08 »
  8. PLAYEZ Fabrice 21’17 »
  9. PINNA Eric 21’42 »
  10. LUTEL Lionel 22’02 »
  11. ATOUI Bouhdjar 22’08 »
  12. ABRAHAM Nathan 22’10 »
  13. BOURGOIN Theo 22’15 »
  14. OLIVER Anthony 22’20 »
  15. BARADEL Nicolas 22’26 »
  16. CAUMARTIN Christophe 22’28 »
  17. CRUZ Jacky 22’43 »
  18. NOEL Laurent 23’09 »
  19. RAMBUT Eric 23’12 »
  20. CAZE Alexandre 23’25 »
  21. FOIZEL Antoine 23’41 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse