Resultats La grimpee du montoncel 2010



 

Résultats 10 KM

  • 1 CLERE Colin SKI CLUB MONTONCEL 52’14 »
  • 2 LAFANECHERE Thierry   53’13 »
  • 3 CORNAIRE Jerome   53’38 »
  • 4 DARGERE Sebastien   54’40 »
  • 5 GAUDON Romain   55’26 »
  • 6 CLERE Francois SKI CLUB MONTONCEL 58’11 »
  • 7 PINHEIRO Jules COURIR A CUSSET 59’14 »
  • 8 DENIAU Erwan   1h00’15 »
  • 9 GENESTE Julien   1h00’55 »
  • 10 VAIDIS-TIXIER Sylvain   1h04’32 »
  • 11 GASNIER Bernard   1h07’19 »
  • 12 MOROSI Thomas   1h08’42 »
  • 13 RILLARDON Jean-philippe   1h08’42 »
  • 14 TASSIN John   1h09’32 »
  • 15 GAUTHIER Anne   1h10’16 »
  • 16 RILLARDON Celine   1h12’04 »
  • 17 GUY Delphine   1h12’55 »
  • 18 DOUARRE Denis   1h12’56 »
  • 19 FERRES Isabelle   1h13’34 »
  • 20 FERRES Pierres   1h13’36 »
  • 1 CLERE Colin SKI CLUB MONTONCEL 52’14 »
  • 2 LAFANECHERE Thierry   53’13 »
  • 3 CORNAIRE Jerome   53’38 »
  • 4 DARGERE Sebastien   54’40 »
  • 5 GAUDON Romain   55’26 »
  • 6 CLERE Francois SKI CLUB MONTONCEL 58’11 »
  • 7 PINHEIRO Jules COURIR A CUSSET 59’14 »
  • 8 DENIAU Erwan   1h00’15 »
  • 9 GENESTE Julien   1h00’55 »
  • 10 VAIDIS-TIXIER Sylvain   1h04’32 »
  • 11 GASNIER Bernard   1h07’19 »
  • 12 MOROSI Thomas   1h08’42 »
  • 13 RILLARDON Jean-philippe   1h08’42 »
  • 14 TASSIN John   1h09’32 »
  • 15 GAUTHIER Anne   1h10’16 »
  • 16 RILLARDON Celine   1h12’04 »
  • 17 GUY Delphine   1h12’55 »
  • 18 DOUARRE Denis   1h12’56 »
  • 19 FERRES Isabelle   1h13’34 »
  • 20 FERRES Pierres   1h13’36 »

Résultats 16 KM

  • 1 RANCON Julien CLUB ACO FIRMINY 1h06’44 »
  • 2 BIZET Ivan Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 1h08’05 »
  • 3 VICENTE Laurent CLUB ACO FIRMINY 1h11’31 »
  • 4 BOURET Guillaume Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 1h13’50 »
  • 5 CHARTOIRE Fabien RUNNING SHOP 1h15’09 »
  • 6 VALOUR Paul Henri CLUB ACO FIRMINY 1h16’07 »
  • 7 OSSEDAT Jerome RUNNING CLUB MABLY 1h16’16 »
  • 8 SALACROUP Francois CLUB ACO FIRMINY 1h17’46 »
  • 9 GAILLARD Herve   1h19’41 »
  • 10 RAYNARD Serge   1h19’48 »
  • 11 MOREAU Sebastien   1h19’50 »
  • 12 MALLAS Jeremy   1h22’09 »
  • 13 MONAT Christian RCVICHY 1h22’26 »
  • 14 PICHON Pascal CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 1h24’37 »
  • 15 MAZURAT Philippe RCVICHY 1h24’45 »
  • 16 DUPONT Ludovic COUREUR DU MONDE EN ISERE 1h24’57 »
  • 17 GAUTHIER Pierre   1h25’20 »
  • 18 ZAHER Karim   1h25’37 »
  • 19 JONGET Benjamin Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 1h25’52 »
  • 20 GARDENT Thierry   1h25’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse