Résultats La gambade escalaise – 20ème édition 2016 à L’escale


 

11km | M | 11km | Chr : M | 11000 mRésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. FADAT Cyril 35’49 »
  2. EYMARD Matthias 35’49 »
  3. BENAYOUN Eric 37’52 »
  4. DJEDJIG Rafik 38’04 »
  5. MANENT Gilbert 38’41 »
  6. THOMAS Jean-marc 38’52 »
  7. TAHER Abdallah 39’00 »
  8. GONON Thierry 39’05 »
  9. FAYOLLE Stephane 39’48 »
  10. EYMARD Michel 40’08 »
  11. MANENT Franck 40’52 »
  12. ZAHOUNE Anouar 41’06 »
  13. DEVILLERS David 42’16 »
  14. BUNEL Patrick 43’11 »
  15. GIMENEZ Christian 43’16 »
  16. RIEBEN Jonhasse 43’35 »
  17. BONEF Pierre 43’41 »
  18. ATZORI Bastien 43’49 »
  19. HABIBE Ahmed 44’04 »
  20. COURTOIS Kevin 44’07 »
  21. LAPIS Christopher 44’33 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 mRésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. TAIEBI Karim 17’55 »
  2. WIBAUT Jerome 18’48 »
  3. STOCLIN Antoine 20’02 »
  4. MOSCA Thibaut 22’00 »
  5. ABDELLNABCI Abdalshafei 22’27 »
  6. STOCLIN Alexandre 22’37 »
  7. WIBAUT Cyprien 22’46 »
  8. ROLANT Antony 22’50 »
  9. COLLOMB Anne laure 23’14 »
  10. PIPARD Alain 23’17 »
  11. AILLAUD Benjamin 23’23 »
  12. DELEPIERRE Savinien 24’12 »
  13. BLANCHARD Julie 24’21 »
  14. MAZELIER Julie 24’52 »
  15. BOUCHET Maxime 24’59 »
  16. GARRE Thomas 25’02 »
  17. BLANC Armand 25’04 »
  18. BICHEREL Thierry 25’34 »
  19. MOSCA Baptiste 26’10 »
  20. SHACIQ Hayat 26’53 »
  21. MULLER Julie 26’56 »

21km | M | 21km | Chr : M | 21000 mRésultats: www.courirenfrance.com

  1. SCHIAVO Emilien 1h15’50 »
  2. GRUET Stephane 1h16’12 »
  3. THILLIEZ Nicolas 1h16’26 »
  4. GRUET Olivier 1h19’08 »
  5. LIBOA Martial 1h19’46 »
  6. COLLOMB Philippe 1h20’28 »
  7. FLORENCE Didier 1h21’43 »
  8. VASSEUR Loic 1h23’26 »
  9. POUPINE Jean-marc 1h23’49 »
  10. GILLY Jean francois 1h24’40 »
  11. DELZENNE Olivier 1h25’37 »
  12. GIMENEZ Cyril 1h25’48 »
  13. JORDAN Alexis 1h25’59 »
  14. GALLIER Wilfried 1h26’54 »
  15. BOURNEIX Gerard 1h27’43 »
  16. AIGOIN Yannick 1h28’05 »
  17. ZIETEK Jerome 1h29’35 »
  18. DELFINO Christine 1h30’33 »
  19. COLLOMB Sebastien 1h30’35 »
  20. PRUVOT David 1h32’02 »
  21. BELLAHCENE Said 1h34’06 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse