Résultats La foulee matourine 2014 à Matour


 

Course de 13km | M | Course de 13km | Chr : M | 13000 m

  1. RIMET_MIGNON Loic 52’14 »
  2. MISTAK Thierry 59’07 »
  3. DELASALLE Sebastien 59’11 »
  4. DILMI Abdelbaki 1h02’42 »
  5. CHASSY Rene 1h04’00 »
  6. GAILLARD Inconnu 1h05’46 »
  7. COGNARD Fabrice 1h06’33 »
  8. NOLY Baptiste 1h06’50 »
  9. BERTMIER Lionel 1h07’03 »
  10. NESME Eric 1h07’04 »
  11. DESPLANTES Gilles 1h07’25 »
  12. BOURDON Tony 1h07’26 »
  13. LOPEZ Rudy 1h07’40 »
  14. BENAZZOUZ David 1h07’58 »
  15. NESME Daniel 1h08’24 »
  16. MOREL Didier 1h08’42 »
  17. ROLLET David 1h09’04 »
  18. BOMBAUD Roger 1h09’09 »
  19. FAVIER Stephane 1h09’13 »
  20. MILLET Andre 1h09’49 »
  21. ROBIN Stephane 1h10’14 »

Course de 21km | M | Course de 21km | Chr : M | 21000 m

  1. BUFFET Bernard 52’14 »
  2. COMTE Jeremy 59’07 »
  3. BILLET Martial 59’11 »
  4. MERLIN Olivier 1h02’42 »
  5. DUVERT David 1h04’00 »
  6. JOLY Jean michel 1h05’46 »
  7. NIMMEGEERS Jean yves 1h06’33 »
  8. LE JEUNE Sylvain 1h06’50 »
  9. TERRIER Sebastien 1h07’03 »
  10. FURTIN Cedric 1h07’04 »
  11. DURIAUD Thierry 1h07’25 »
  12. JACQUIER Pierre 1h07’26 »
  13. DORIN Michel 1h07’40 »
  14. DUTEL Jerome 1h07’58 »
  15. HERNANDEZ Jean francois 1h08’24 »
  16. PREAUX Guillaume 1h08’42 »
  17. CUELLO Aurelien 1h09’04 »
  18. JOUY Bruno 1h09’09 »
  19. GIRARDIN Noel 1h09’13 »
  20. CHARLIER Dominique 1h09’49 »
  21. DE ARAUJO Jose 1h10’14 »

Course de 6KM | M | Course de 6KM | Chr : M | 6000 m

  1. BOURGEOIS Dimitri 20’38 »
  2. COTENCIN Pascal 21’18 »
  3. PICHON Pascal 22’04 »
  4. JOLY X 22’08 »
  5. HATTE Sebastien 24’55 »
  6. FERNANDES Angel 25’24 »
  7. COLARD Nathalie 26’34 »
  8. KRETEC Wojciech 27’15 »
  9. BOURGEOIS Jean paul 27’56 »
  10. GOMET Florian 28’45 »
  11. DOUARD Emeric 29’02 »
  12. JUILLARD Loic 29’18 »
  13. SAMBARDIER Fabrice 29’20 »
  14. ALEXANDRE Mickael 29’47 »
  15. DUBUIS Patrice 30’06 »
  16. PHILIBERT Didier 30’06 »
  17. BOMBAUD Celine 30’16 »
  18. DA CRUZ Victor 30’22 »
  19. CORNIER Clement 31’01 »
  20. CORNIER Laurent 31’06 »
  21. JAMBON Pierre 31’29 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse