Resultats La foulee du sapeur 2011



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 CLAUDE Jean-philippe Es Thaon 32’50 »
  • 2 JECHOUX Stephane Moselotte* 33’01 »
  • 3 VOIRPY Mickael   35’15 »
  • 4 MENGIN Martial Moselotte* 35’28 »
  • 5 VUILLEMIN Frederic Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 37’04 »
  • 6 JEUDY Nicolas As Saint Remy Vittel 37’45 »
  • 7 SPORER Charly POMPIER 37’48 »
  • 8 HENRY Quentin Co Haute Moselotte 38’01 »
  • 9 BERNET Cyriel   38’08 »
  • 10 PETITGENET Jean luc Cornimont 38’26 »
  • 11 BROCHET Philippe thle 70 38’28 »
  • 12 SIMARD Jack As Saint Remy Vittel 38’30 »
  • 13 VAXELAIRE Philippe Co Haute Moselotte* 38’37 »
  • 14 LANGLOIS Willy Co Haute Moselotte* 39’05 »
  • 15 GOUTEFER Alexis Dogneville 39’20 »
  • 16 CAILLAU Mickael La Bresse 39’23 »
  • 17 MAGRON Jean jacques Saint Die 39’33 »
  • 18 GRAVA Christophe   39’44 »
  • 19 FLORY Bruno As Saint Remy Vittel 39’47 »
  • 20 BENACCHIO Olivier Golbey 39’50 »

Résultats 1000 m EA PO

  • 1 GEORGEL Guillaume Hadol 1 3’20 »
  • 2 GUSTIN Thibaut Rochesson 2 3’25 »
  • 3 SIMON Clement Hadol 3’26 »
  • 4 MATHIEU Antoine BCR 3’26 »
  • 5 VUILLEMIN Emile Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’31 »
  • 6 PIQUEE Corentin Co Haute Moselotte* 3’32 »
  • 7 HOCQUAUX Marie Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’34 »
  • 8 HOCQUAUX Camille VECOUX 3’37 »
  • 9 GALBOURDIN Elise Co Haute Moselotte* 3’39 »
  • 10 CLEMENCE Valentin Co Haute Moselotte* 3’40 »
  • 11 ANDRE Flavien Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’41 »
  • 12 VAUTHIER Theotime Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’46 »
  • 13 DUQUESNOIS Hugot Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’47 »
  • 14 HOUOT Gamel Saint Amé 3’49 »
  • 15 CUNIN Mathis Gambettes 3’49 »
  • 16 CLAUDE Jeannot Cleurie 3’52 »
  • 17 BASTIEN Antoinette Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’52 »
  • 18 PIERRAT Maelys Co Haute Moselotte* 3’56 »
  • 19 CAGNIN Lea Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’57 »
  • 20 CAGNIN Maxance Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’57 »

Résultats 2000 metres BE MI

  • 1 LOCHE Jeremy JSP 7’54 »
  • 1 LOCHE Jeremy JSP 7’54 »
  • 2 CLEMENT Theo JSP 8’10 »
  • 2 CLEMENT Theo JSP 8’10 »
  • 3 GALBOURDIN Pierre Co Haute Moselotte* 8’11 »
  • 3 GALBOURDIN Pierre Co Haute Moselotte* 8’11 »
  • 4 PERRON Oceane Uriménil 8’17 »
  • 4 PERRON Oceane Uriménil 8’17 »
  • 5 BELLY Valentin JSP 8’23 »
  • 5 BELLY Valentin JSP 8’23 »
  • 6 REMY Chloe Co Haute Moselotte* 8’31 »
  • 6 REMY Chloe Co Haute Moselotte* 8’31 »
  • 7 VUILLEMIN Victor Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 8’37 »
  • 7 VUILLEMIN Victor Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 8’37 »
  • 8 CLEMENCE Thomas Co Haute Moselotte* 8’39 »
  • 8 CLEMENCE Thomas Co Haute Moselotte* 8’39 »
  • 9 DEMANGE Elie Gambettes 9’07 »
  • 9 DEMANGE Elie Gambettes 9’07 »
  • 10 DECARA Mickael JSP 9’09 »
  • 10 DECARA Mickael JSP 9’09 »
  • 11 GERARD Manon Gérardmer 9’29 »
  • 11 GERARD Manon Gérardmer 9’29 »
  • 12 BETTIG Julien Gambettes 9’38 »
  • 12 BETTIG Julien Gambettes 9’38 »
  • 13 PHILIPPE Salome Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 9’39 »
  • 13 PHILIPPE Salome Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 9’39 »
  • 14 PENGRECH Gaelle Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 9’58 »
  • 14 PENGRECH Gaelle Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 9’58 »
  • 15 CAGNIN Charles henry JSP 9’58 »
  • 15 CAGNIN Charles henry JSP 9’58 »
  • 16 ANTOINE Sonia   10’51 »
  • 16 ANTOINE Sonia   10’51 »

Résultats 3400 métres

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse