Resultats La forestière de bar le duc 2012


 

Résultats C1 – Les écureuils | M | C1 – Les écureuils | Chr : M

  • 1 HACQUIN Eliott Asptt Bar Le Duc 5’03 »
  • 2 TOLETTI Romain Fains Veel 5’04 »
  • 3 BEN CHEIKH Sarah Asptt Bar Le Duc 5’09 »
  • 4 DEILLER Sacha Resson 5’11 »
  • 5 VADALA Antonin Bar Le Duc 5’14 »
  • 6 JEHANNIN Ferdinand Verdun 5’17 »
  • 7 JEANROY Theo Rambucourt 5’18 »
  • 8 SIMONIN Ludovic Ga Meusien 5’26 »
  • 9 CLAUSSE Tom Bar Le Duc 5’30 »
  • 10 MATHIEU Juliette Fains Véel 5’38 »
  • 11 CARME Pierre Asptt Bar Le Duc 5’42 »
  • 13 ROCHE Illan Loupy Le Chateau 5’46 »
  • 14 DEILLER Alice Resson 5’55 »
  • 15 LANOIX Emma Asptt Bar Le Duc 5’57 »
  • 16 LANOIX Camille Resson 6’02 »
  • 17 PREVOT Constance Bar Le Duc 6’35 »
  • 18 CLAUSSE Noa Bar Le Duc 6’39 »
  • 19 BELLOIRE Louis Robert Espagne 7’48 »

Résultats C2 – Les sangliers | M | C2 – Les sangliers | Chr : M

  • 1 HACQUIN Roman Asptt Bar Le Duc 13’08 »
  • 2 TOLETTI Clement Fains Veel 13’10 »
  • 3 LINARD Baptiste Asptt Bar Le Duc 13’36 »
  • 4 DUGNY Quentin Combles 13’40 »
  • 5 CHAMPENOIS Dylan Asptt Bar Le Duc 13’41 »
  • 6 LAURENT Perrine Asptt Bar Le Duc 13’42 »
  • 7 JEANROY Mathis Unss Saint Mihiel 13’50 »
  • 8 MINEL Marie anne Villers Aux Vents 14’17 »
  • 9 MATHIEU Camille Fains Véel 14’27 »
  • 10 AZZABI Ines Asptt Bar Le Duc 14’28 »
  • 11 MINEL Pauline Rbc 14’34 »
  • 12 LAURENT Felix Ligny En Barrois 14’46 »
  • 13 SIMONIN Anouchka Ligny En Barrois 14’47 »
  • 14 BATTIN Guillaume Asptt Bar Le Duc 15’27 »
  • 15 CHABBERT Adrien Bar Le Duc 15’48 »
  • 16 GRUNNER Faustine Asptt Bar Le Duc 16’02 »
  • 17 LAGNEAUX Joffrey Reims La Brulée 16’07 »
  • 18 ETIENNOT Amelie Cocaa 16’13 »
  • 19 LAGNEAUX Charlene Heiltz Le Maurupt 16’23 »
  • 20 VAUTRIN Laurene Asptt Bar Le Duc 24’30 »

Résultats C3 – Les blaireaux | M | C3 – Les blaireaux | Chr : M

  • 1 FONTANAROSA Pierre Metz 22’52 »
  • 2 HASSANI Toufik Commercy 24’29 »
  • 3 HOUSSON Mathieu Oc Thiervillois 55 24’37 »
  • 4 CHAUDRON Mathieu Cocaa 26’11 »
  • 5 LESONGEUR Kevin Commercy 26’54 »
  • 6 DEFERT Nicolas Chalons En Champagne 28’25 »
  • 7 DUCHOWICZ Nolan Asptt Bar Le Duc 28’54 »
  • 8 FAGE Manon Asptt Bar Le Duc 29’15 »
  • 9 KRONENBERG Benoit Bar Le Duc 29’16 »
  • 10 ROBLOT Remi Longeville 29’36 »
  • 11 JOURDHUY Laurene Fains Véel 32’44 »
  • 12 LALANDE Samuel Asptt Bar-le-duc 32’46 »
  • 13 FLEURY Aurore Varney 34’01 »
  • 14 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophie Lagnycourt 35’22 »
  • 15 SIMEUR Cecile Oc Thiervillois 55 35’42 »
  • 16 MINEL Laurent Vilers Aux Vents 35’52 »
  • 17 THIEBAUT Vincent Lavallée 36’12 »
  • 18 BERNIER Gerard Energie Pavoise 36’30 »
  • 19 HERIDEL Francoise Sportlm 39’16 »
  • 20 THIRION Delphine Lunéville 40’30 »

Résultats C4 – Les chevreuils | M | C4 – Les chevreuils | Chr : M

  • 1 LEFEVRE Cedric Oc Thiervillois 55 47’53 »
  • 2 MAILLIET Laurent Etrepy 48’57 »
  • 3 PRESSON Emanuel Oey 50’46 »
  • 4 BASTIALLHOU Antoine Joinville 52’31 »
  • 5 JEANROY Yves Metz Metropole 53’33 »
  • 6 COLLIN Richard Cousances Les Forges 53’58 »
  • 7 THERIEN Noel Ancerville 55’35 »
  • 8 KRISSING Michel Brauvillier 55’50 »
  • 9 PREBISKI Mikael Montplonne 56’25 »
  • 10 MATHIEU Stephane Véel 56’46 »
  • 11 PHILIPPOT Ludovic Lacroix Sur Meuse 56’54 »
  • 12 TOLETTI Antony Fains Véel 57’15 »
  • 13 GILLAIN Laurent Saint Dizier 57’31 »
  • 14 MARTIN Samuel Futeau 57’40 »
  • 15 BELLOIR Gwenael Robert-espagne 57’49 »
  • 16 REGNIER Eric Naives 57’52 »
  • 17 LECOMPTE Christophe Oc Thiervillois 55 58’46 »
  • 18 KREMER Jean paul Cosd St Dizier 58’49 »
  • 19 WATRIN Marc Bar Le Duc 59’14 »
  • 20 DOMMANGE Benjamin Fjeps Naives Rosieres 59’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse