Resultats La forestiere 2012


 

Résultats 7 KM | M | 7 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 BAILLY Quentin Entente Sevre 25’40 »
  • 2 L’HOMMELET Xavier Entente Sevre 26’05 »
  • 3 GENTY Jeremie Entente Sevre 26’40 »
  • 4 RIDEAU Louison Athle Bocage Vendee* 26’56 »
  • 5 GUEDON Julien Asc Saint-barthelemy 27’33 »
  • 6 VERRET-NOUGRIGAT Sacha Aix Athletisme Provence* 27’52 »
  • 7 RIOTTEAU Alexis   28’04 »
  • 8 RENOU Anthony Entente Des Mauges 28’10 »
  • 9 BARREAU Jeremy saint aubin des ormeaux 28’25 »
  • 10 MARTINS Anibal Entente Sevre 28’25 »
  • 11 DEFONTAINE Alexandre Entente Sevre 28’37 »
  • 12 BERNIER Florian Athle Bocage Vendee* 28’45 »
  • 13 LEROY Anais Entente Sevre 28’57 »
  • 14 RIOTEAU Joel Aix en provence 29’05 »
  • 15 RENOU Michel Entente Des Mauges 29’19 »
  • 16 GODARD Florian Athle Bocage Vendee* 29’31 »
  • 17 POIROUT Stephane Entente Des Mauges 29’50 »
  • 18 RIDEAU Clemence Athle Bocage Vendee* 29’54 »
  • 19 FAURE Alain Les chatelliers chateaumur 29’58 »
  • 20 DEVAUD Willy   30’39 »

Résultats Benjamins_Minimes | M | Benjamins_Minimes | Chr : M

  • 1 MARAVAL Pierre   –
  • 2 GODET Simon   –
  • 3 RIOTTEAU Melodie   –
  • 4 HAYE Sylvain   –
  • 5 RETAILLEAU Kevin   –
  • 6 BROSSET Emilien   –
  • 7 GUIMBRETIERE Jeremy   –
  • 8 GUILLOTEAU Valentin   –
  • 9 BARBARIT Theo   –
  • 10 HERAULT Oceane   –
  • 11 HERAULT Margaux   –
  • 12 LEROUX Adele   –
  • 13 LEROUX Marine   –
  • 14 GODET Nathan   –
  • 15 BOURASSEAU Chloe   –
  • 16 BOURCIER Nolwenn   –

Résultats Ecole Athlé | M | Ecole Athlé | Chr : M

  • 1 PINEAU Axel   –
  • 2 RETAILLEAU Lisa   –
  • 3 CAILLEAUD Nathan   –
  • 4 TERRIER Romain   –
  • 5 FROMENTEAU Noe   –
  • 6 ROUTHIAU Laurine   –
  • 7 GUIMBRETIERE Jonathan   –
  • 8 PERIDY Gabriel   –
  • 9 MICHENEAU Jean-baptiste   –
  • 10 GUILLOTEAU Clement   –
  • 11 BOURASSEAU Lea   –
  • 12 SORIN Jules   –
  • 13 ETOURNEUX Hugo   –
  • 14 REMAU Jules   –
  • 15 CHARRIER Tom   –
  • 16 DOUBLET Louis   –
  • 17 MICHENEAU Paul   –
  • 18 ETOURNEUX Salome   –
  • 19 GODET Benjamin   –
  • 20 BOURON Valentin   –

Résultats La Forestière | M | La Forestière | Chr : M

  • 1 ROUX Christian Asc Saint-barthelemy 50’14 »
  • 2 KACHCHA Rachid (Mar) Entente Des Mauges 50’25 »
  • 3 ECHASSERIEAU Damien Entente Sevre 51’00 »
  • 4 AUVINET Guy noel Entente Sevre 52’47 »
  • 5 VINET Etienne La Verrie 53’21 »
  • 6 GUINAUDEAU Francois Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 54’17 »
  • 7 BOUDAUD Sebastien Athle Bocage Vendee* 54’33 »
  • 8 RETAILLEAU Eric Entente Sevre 54’46 »
  • 9 RONDARD Gilles Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 55’07 »
  • 10 DAVY Renaud Entente Des Mauges 55’19 »
  • 11 BONDU Francois Entente Des Mauges 55’27 »
  • 12 VINCENT Maxime La boissière sur evre 55’45 »
  • 13 VINET Philippe Athle Bocage Vendee* 56’07 »
  • 14 VINCENT Cedric Athle Bocage Vendee* 56’16 »
  • 15 GODET Sebastien Entente Sevre 56’40 »
  • 16 GUILLOTEAU Jeremy Entente Sevre 57’29 »
  • 17 CHAUVET Quentin Athle Bocage Vendee* 57’33 »
  • 18 CHOUTEAU Martin Entente Des Mauges 58’06 »
  • 19 CHUPIN Didier Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 58’45 »
  • 20 DAMOTA Serge   58’46 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse