Résultats La diwan express st pol 2015 à St pol de leon


 

Course Nature 10 km | M | Course Nature 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. LE COZ Anthony 33’11 »
  2. BERTOU Gildas 34’31 »
  3. LE FLOCH Tanguy 35’43 »
  4. NAVELLIER Olivier 37’11 »
  5. LOZACH Olivier 38’41 »
  6. NADI Mehdi 38’49 »
  7. MICHEL Jean-herve 38’59 »
  8. SOYER Laurent 39’37 »
  9. KERMORGANT Cedric 39’59 »
  10. PRIGENT Freddy 40’15 »
  11. PERROT Clement 41’00 »
  12. BOUVET Olivier 41’41 »
  13. LE BIAN Nicolas 41’58 »
  14. MEVEL Ludovic 42’02 »
  15. CHARDRON Maxime 42’30 »
  16. GOUEZ David 42’51 »
  17. LE HAN Michel 42’54 »
  18. PRIGENT Remi 43’10 »
  19. MORVAN Benoit 43’51 »
  20. GOUEZ Jeremy 44’20 »
  21. AUTRET Jean-marc 45’21 »

Course Nature 14,9 km | M | Course Nature 14,9 km | Chr : M | 14900 m

  1. THOMAS Yves 50’52 »
  2. LE VELLY Pascal 51’34 »
  3. BIZARD Sebastien 54’38 »
  4. BRAS Jean-francois 54’50 »
  5. TANGUY Brendan 57’06 »
  6. KEROUANTON Michel 57’23 »
  7. PENNORS Franck 57’36 »
  8. JAFFRES Philippe 59’06 »
  9. HAMON Jacques 59’16 »
  10. MILLOT Jean-francois 59’21 »
  11. LEMOAL Jerome 59’50 »
  12. ANDRY Frederic 1h00’16 »
  13. LEJEUNE Yvon 1h00’41 »
  14. FERRE Camille 1h00’55 »
  15. HAULAIT Sandra 1h01’06 »
  16. FITZSIMMONS Peter 1h01’19 »
  17. QUIVIGER Maxime 1h02’23 »
  18. LE VELLY Fabrice 1h02’29 »
  19. GUILLOTIN Pierrick 1h03’02 »
  20. TOSSER Guillaume 1h03’50 »
  21. CLEMENT Philippe 1h03’59 »

Course Nature 5 km | M | Course Nature 5 km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. LORVELLEC Cedric 18’22 »
  2. CHAUVEL Jerome 18’53 »
  3. PRIGENT Manuel 18’58 »
  4. MONTRAN Florent 19’16 »
  5. PENN Jean-yves 19’24 »
  6. KEROUANTON Alexandre 19’39 »
  7. GILBERT Kevin 19’45 »
  8. SIBIRIL Yoann 19’51 »
  9. POIRIER Ange 20’10 »
  10. CHAPIN Pascal 20’12 »
  11. BERLIVET Luc 20’20 »
  12. MEVEL Theo 20’33 »
  13. DECARPENTERIE Louis 20’57 »
  14. FLOCH Jean marc 21’19 »
  15. CONGAR Alexane 21’29 »
  16. GUEZELLOU Thomas 21’48 »
  17. JEGO Vincent 21’54 »
  18. PRIGENT Yvon 22’05 »
  19. GUEGUEN Audrey 23’46 »
  20. SIBIRIL Lauriane 23’58 »
  21. BERLIVET Clement 24’44 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse