Resultats La dagoveranienne 2010



 

Résultats 17 Km

  • 1 LEJEUNE Frederic Rambouillet Sports 59’07 »
  • 2 WELLE Bruno Foulees De St Germain En Laye 1h00’03 »
  • 3 CONSTANTIN OLIVIER Asso Raymond Poincare 1h01’08 »
  • 4 TURBAN Mathieu Non Licencié(e) 1h03’30 »
  • 5 LORENZO Jean Baptiste Non Licencié(e) 1h04’42 »
  • 6 CHENU David Non Licencié(e) 1h04’54 »
  • 7 LANDAU Marc Non Licencié(e) 1h04’54 »
  • 8 HAMON Bastien Non Licencié(e) 1h05’13 »
  • 9 BELLEMIN COMTE Eric Non Licencié(e) 1h05’40 »
  • 10 L’HURIEC Pascal Vanves Run Club 92 1h07’12 »
  • 11 BOUTON PASCAL Non Licencié(e) 1h08’27 »
  • 12 DUFOUR Emmanuel Chaville Athletisme 1h08’45 »
  • 13 MATTERN Thibaut Non Licencié(e) 1h09’16 »
  • 14 BARREAU Christophe Jogging Club Sablais 1h10’30 »
  • 15 BERTHOMMIER Eric Fontenay Plessis Clamart Athle 1h10’56 »
  • 16 BLANCHIER Stephane Non Licencié(e) 1h11’08 »
  • 17 MICHEL Eric Avia Club Issy-les-moulx 1h12’04 »
  • 18 RAYMOND Pascal Non Licencié(e) 1h12’06 »
  • 19 DARCHIS Benoit Non Licencié(e) 1h12’31 »
  • 20 MARISSAL WILLIAM Non Licencié(e) 1h13’24 »

Résultats 4 Km

  • 1 DE MIRAMON Helie Non Licencié(e) 14’32 »
  • 2 HEIOB Charles Non Licencié(e) 15’29 »
  • 3 HUOUT Gaspard Non Licencié(e) 15’30 »
  • 4 FURNO MAXIME Raid Et Trail 15’39 »
  • 5 QUINIOU Cecile Issy Les Moulineaux 15’46 »
  • 6 DE MONTLEBERT Maxime Non Licencié(e) 15’52 »
  • 7 DARNET Remi 5eme4 La Fontaine Du Roy 16’00 »
  • 8 MAISONNEUVE Louis 5eme2 La Fontaine Du Roy 16’09 »
  • 9 TOUZE Roxanne 3eme La Fontaine Du Roy 16’11 »
  • 10 LETTERMANN Charles 3eme1 La Fontaine Du Roy 16’18 »
  • 11 CRONIER Alexis Jeanne D Arc 16’18 »
  • 12 LETTERMANN JULES 6eme2 La Fontaine Du Roy 16’25 »
  • 13 GIRARD Hortense 6eme La Fontaine Du Roy 16’33 »
  • 14 CRONIER Florian Jeanne D Arc 17’13 »
  • 15 KOPP Arnaud 5eme2 La Fontaine Du Roy 17’13 »
  • 16 BOUCHARD Domitille Danielou 4eme 17’55 »
  • 17 BURGAUDEAU Chloe 4eme5 La Fontaine Du Roy 18’04 »
  • 18 CROSSARD Gabriel Non Licencié(e) 18’37 »
  • 19 RASSINEUX Diane Le Guesnay 18’44 »
  • 20 DOR Marc Antoine 5eme Versailles 18’45 »

Résultats 8,5 Km

  • 1 COUSSEMENT Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 29’21 »
  • 2 L HELOUALCH Jerome Non Licencié(e) 31’07 »
  • 3 BOULAY Franck Ac Boulogne Billancourt 31’51 »
  • 4 DA SILVA Richard Xve Athletic Club 32’00 »
  • 5 CHAPEAU David Non Licencié(e) 32’32 »
  • 6 TASSEAU Benoit Non Licencié(e) 32’43 »
  • 7 MILLET Stephane Sapeurs Pompiers 33’31 »
  • 8 LAFERRIERE Frederic Non Licencié(e) 34’57 »
  • 9 LEYMARIE Christophe Non Licencié(e) 35’01 »
  • 10 DELPIERRE ERIC Non Licencié(e) 35’02 »
  • 11 DA SILVA QUEIROS Henrique Non Licencié(e) 35’29 »
  • 12 RODRIGUEZ Alexandre Non Licencié(e) 35’36 »
  • 13 ODIER Alex Non Licencié(e) 35’41 »
  • 14 DUFOUR Francois Non Licencié(e) 35’43 »
  • 15 LEQUIPPE Nicolas Chaville Athletisme 35’52 »
  • 16 MARCHAIS Willy Non Licencié(e) 36’49 »
  • 17 HAZARD Germain Versailles Tri 36’51 »
  • 18 SIMOND Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 36’52 »
  • 19 DE NOIRMONT Maroine Non Licencié(e) 36’53 »
  • 20 HIGUINEN Gerard Chaville Athletisme 36’59 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse