Resultats La course du souffle 2010



 

Résultats 1,6 km jeune

  • 1 QUEIROS Alexandre Usmt Athletisme 5’57 »
  • 2 BARBONI Raphael Usmt Athletisme 6’07 »
  • 3 LAMY Julian Ea Antony Sud 92 6’25 »
  • 4 WATTEBLED Alexis Usmt Athletisme 6’26 »
  • 5 HARNIST Come   6’57 »
  • 6 HOMAR Alexandre Usmt Athletisme 7’07 »
  • 7 SAUZEAU Maxime   7’21 »
  • 8 QUEIROS Valentin Usmt Athletisme 7’35 »
  • 9 SIMEON Tanguy Usmt Athletisme 7’35 »
  • 10 ORTIZ Alexia   7’38 »
  • 11 BARON Remi   7’39 »
  • 12 LAMY Ilona Ea Antony Sud 92 7’39 »
  • 13 HURTAUD Tanguy Usmt Athletisme 7’53 »
  • 14 BAREON Paul   8’09 »
  • 15 ROUSSELET Eddie   8’11 »
  • 16 REYNAUD Louis   8’11 »
  • 17 OUARAD Yanis   8’18 »
  • 18 HINDO Jean Matthieu   8’20 »
  • 19 GAUDEFROY Arthur Usmt Athletisme 8’54 »
  • 20 DEPUNTIS Sebastien   10’08 »

Résultats 5,1 km femme + V2 homme

  • 1 DANIEL Ludovic   20’06 »
  • 2 SAINRAU Francis   21’20 »
  • 3 QUERIO Robin Us Metro Transport 21’21 »
  • 4 COUVREUR Pierre   21’36 »
  • 5 LECORCHE Patrice   23’20 »
  • 6 LECOMTE Jane Ea Antony Sud 92 23’43 »
  • 7 NOUAILLE Xavier   24’04 »
  • 8 TODOROVIC Nicolas   24’04 »
  • 9 BONNET Charles   24’35 »
  • 10 HUEBER Didier Ea Antony Sud 92 24’41 »
  • 11 REY GIRAUD Pierre Ea Antony Sud 92 25’15 »
  • 12 DELABRE Alain   25’44 »
  • 13 ROUSSELET Pascal   25’47 »
  • 14 DOUCET Christian   25’49 »
  • 15 MONNIER Bernard   25’51 »
  • 16 AUDREN Maryvonne   26’44 »
  • 17 RAFFRAY Valerie   27’09 »
  • 18 SIEBERT David   27’18 »
  • 19 BARROIS Anne Christine   27’19 »
  • 20 COUSIN Frederique   27’20 »

Résultats 5,1 km SE + V1 homme

  • 1 NAIT BOUDA Siany Plessis Robinson Ac 18’34 »
  • 2 ORTIZ Eric   20’56 »
  • 3 QUINTANA Juan-manuel Asfi Villejuif 21’32 »
  • 4 KOEHL Simon   22’11 »
  • 5 GHIGO Arthur   22’23 »
  • 6 LEMOIGNE Olivier   22’27 »
  • 7 MOHAMAD Haidar   23’00 »
  • 8 STOLTZ Gilles   23’34 »
  • 9 DUTILLY Gregory   24’05 »
  • 10 DEPUNTIS Jean Marc   24’21 »
  • 11 SAUZEAU Benoit   24’24 »
  • 12 MASSOUD Olivier   24’40 »
  • 13 FERRETTE Cyril   24’59 »
  • 14 BOUGES Bruno   25’01 »
  • 15 HART Jonathan (Gbr)   25’22 »
  • 16 LAMY David   25’46 »
  • 17 DESAGA Nicolas   26’05 »
  • 18 DESSAINT Jean   26’06 »
  • 19 GAULIER Philippe   26’29 »
  • 20 YOUSEF Soleiman   26’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse