Résultats La course des deux ponts 2014 à Nedde


 

1,6km | M | 1,6km | Chr : M | 1600 m

  1. KLEPPER Robin 5’21 »
  2. JEANDILLON Yanis 5’25 »
  3. JEANDILLON Rianne 5’26 »
  4. HADJI El hakim 5’38 »
  5. PIQUEREL Lucas 5’47 »
  6. BEAUDEMOULIN Louise 5’48 »
  7. BERNARD Jeremy 6’00 »
  8. GENESTE Floriane 6’01 »
  9. BARNAUD Colin 6’02 »
  10. BARIERAUD Clement 6’04 »
  11. ANFRAY Samuel 6’05 »
  12. LAFONT Malvina 6’06 »
  13. GAVINET Corentin 6’07 »
  14. JEANDILLON Ilies 6’20 »
  15. GERBAUD Benjamin 6’25 »
  16. DE LABORDERIE Charlotte 6’30 »
  17. BARBEZANGE Ilian 6’35 »
  18. DE LABORDERIE Antoine 6’36 »
  19. LEFEVRE Berenice 7’01 »
  20. APPOLARO Hugo 7’03 »
  21. BOUCLE Lea 7’26 »

19,2km | M | 19,2km | Chr : M | 19200 m

  1. MUNYUTU Simon 1h06’35 »
  2. BRULET Mathieu 1h08’30 »
  3. PAJOT WAGNER Adrien 1h11’24 »
  4. HATIMI Hassane 1h12’48 »
  5. DARRIN Sebastien 1h14’30 »
  6. VINCENT Benjamin 1h15’05 »
  7. LEFORT Bernard 1h16’51 »
  8. BENETEAU Sebastien 1h17’37 »
  9. MARCHAND Francois 1h21’38 »
  10. MARSURA Philippe 1h23’15 »
  11. BOCH Romaric 1h23’43 »
  12. BIDAULT Fabrice 1h24’17 »
  13. MAUSSET Gerard 1h24’35 »
  14. DIDOU Veronique 1h24’56 »
  15. LAVALETTE Jerome 1h25’13 »
  16. GROS Fabrice 1h26’41 »
  17. DUMONT Patrice 1h27’01 »
  18. DESLANDES Herve 1h28’09 »
  19. RANGER Justin 1h28’37 »
  20. PAGNOUX Loric 1h28’45 »
  21. RIVET Frederic 1h28’45 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. MARTIN Wilfried 17’36 »
  2. MARCOU Corentin 18’11 »
  3. GUITARD Franck 18’12 »
  4. PEYNET Justin 18’12 »
  5. CHARPENTIER Erwan 18’57 »
  6. GALLIEN Constant 20’24 »
  7. SARRE Antoine 20’29 »
  8. ANGLADE Jean 20’33 »
  9. FRADIN Quentin 21’13 »
  10. PLAZANET Leo 21’30 »
  11. DUMAS DELAGE Alain 21’32 »
  12. NERAUDEAU Victor 22’14 »
  13. DE FORNEL Simon 23’04 »
  14. GAUDIN Corentin 23’09 »
  15. ALLEPAERTS Jean-francois 23’12 »
  16. MARTIN Maxime 23’29 »
  17. SARR Tapha 24’02 »
  18. DUPRADEAUX Alban 24’09 »
  19. TARDIEUX Yohan 24’24 »
  20. DELPIERRE David 24’34 »
  21. JEANDILLON Anissa 25’02 »

9,6km | M | 9,6km | Chr : M | 9600 m

  1. ANGLADA Clement 34’42 »
  2. JEANDILLON Stephane 35’26 »
  3. DE FORNEL Mathieu 36’11 »
  4. LASCOUGIRAUD Laurent 37’10 »
  5. ALMEIDA Antonio 37’16 »
  6. COMMIN Pierre 37’16 »
  7. SENOTIER Kevin 37’32 »
  8. BESSE Pierre yves 38’53 »
  9. CHANIVOT Ludovic 39’23 »
  10. REDON Guillaume 39’35 »
  11. DUFRAISSE Cyrille 39’39 »
  12. JOUSSAIN Philippe 39’44 »
  13. FARGEAS Kevin 40’03 »
  14. PELLERIN Mickael 41’03 »
  15. FRANCILLON Patrick 41’14 »
  16. LONGEVILLE Benoit 41’17 »
  17. COMTE Nicolas 41’45 »
  18. BARDET Jonathan 41’59 »
  19. FRIQUET Antonin 42’10 »
  20. GAUTHIER Jerome 42’17 »
  21. CARRER Florian 42’31 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse