Resultats La course des anguilles 2013


 

Résultats 10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  • 1 HADOUX Emmanuel Running Club Hondschootois 34’39 »
  • 2 COLLET Nicolas La Patatiere 34’48 »
  • 3 RAIMOND Frederic Asrhv Vallée Des Lacs Et De La 35’41 »
  • 4 MOREL Nicolas Touquet Opale Athletisme 35’53 »
  • 5 COUPU Elie Individuel 37’43 »
  • 6 ISAERT Christophe   38’27 »
  • 7 HERSZER Marcel Atscaf Dunkerque 38’30 »
  • 8 BILLET Sebastien Cap Sur La Forme 38’36 »
  • 9 DESWARTVAEGER Jean marie Individuel 39’14 »
  • 10 FUMIERE Maxence Steptotri 39’31 »
  • 11 TRAISNEL Frederic Individuel 39’44 »
  • 12 DHAINAUT Fabien Silca Club Sportif 40’42 »
  • 13 SAILLY Nicolas Asud Jogging -arcelor Mittal 40’46 »
  • 14 DEVOS Alain U.s. Leffrinckoucke Jogging 40’52 »
  • 15 BAELEN Francois Asud Jogging -arcelor Mittal 41’02 »
  • 16 VANDERSTRAETEN Christophe Courir A Gravelines 41’23 »
  • 17 MIRAGLIA Alain Running Club Hondschootois 41’28 »
  • 18 HIRSCH Raynald Jogging Club Wormhout 41’29 »
  • 19 CRETEUR Pierre Individuel 41’48 »
  • 20 BERRETROT Martin Individuel 41’52 »

Résultats 5km800 | M | 5km800 | Chr : M

  • 1 SCHOONHERE Pascal La Jeunesse Cappelloise 21’16 »
  • 2 LOBBRECHT Cedric J.s.l.a. Teteghem – Section At 22’03 »
  • 3 DEGLIN Thomas J.s.l.a. Teteghem – Section At 22’10 »
  • 4 DEBLIECK Michael Olympique Grande Synthe Athlet 22’33 »
  • 5 GOURMELEN Yannick Bioxytrail 22’42 »
  • 6 VANHILLE Nicolas Individuel 23’01 »
  • 7 SCHRICKE Vincent La Jeunesse Cappelloise 23’06 »
  • 8 SURMONT Remi La Jeunesse Cappelloise 23’13 »
  • 9 DEVERSENNE Ludovic J.s.l.a. Teteghem – Section At 23’31 »
  • 10 BILE Alain La Jeunesse Cappelloise 23’43 »
  • 11 AERNOUDTS Thierry La Jeunesse Cappelloise 24’13 »
  • 12 GENGEMBRE David U.s. Leffrinckoucke Jogging 24’20 »
  • 13 LECHIEN Justine Gravelines Triathlon 24’32 »
  • 14 HIRSCH Rudy Jogging Club Wormhout 24’51 »
  • 15 FERREIRA Sandrine La Jeunesse Cappelloise 25’18 »
  • 16 BARD Johan Triathlon Littoral 59 25’26 »
  • 17 HECHT Nicolas Les Foulees Loonoises 26’28 »
  • 18 VANPEPERSTRAETE Louis Individuel Hondschoote 27’45 »
  • 19 VERMISSE Vianney Individuel 28’22 »
  • 20 BAERT Catherine La Jeunesse Cappelloise 28’27 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse