Resultats La confluente 2010



 

Résultats 4,5 Km

  • 1 MAILLET Claire Asc Saint-barthelemy 19’13 »
  • 2 DREUX Vitginie   20’29 »
  • 3 JULLIOT Agathe As Saint-sylvain D’anjou 20’44 »
  • 4 BRIÈRE Mélanie   20’57 »
  • 5 RAMBAUD Christine Angers Athletic Club* 21’09 »
  • 6 BOUFFLERS Frederique Angers Athletic Club* 21’09 »
  • 7 CHARBONNEL Sophie Angers Athletic Club* 21’09 »
  • 8 BEAUMONT Sandrina Angers Athletic Club* 21’10 »
  • 9 SCUDELLARO Gaëlle Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 21’40 »
  • 10 DUVAL Béatrice   22’29 »
  • 11 GECCHELE Sophie   22’54 »
  • 12 DEROUET Helene Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 23’11 »
  • 13 PASQUIER Magali   23’32 »
  • 14 PÉTEUL Véronique   24’33 »
  • 15 VALÉRIE Uyttewaal   25’05 »
  • 16 BOULEZ Anne-sophie   25’28 »
  • 17 KLINGLER Lucie Klinger 26’16 »
  • 18 CHEFTEL Murielle   26’28 »
  • 19 LE NEN Gwenola Le Nen 26’33 »
  • 20 DUPUIS Christelle Dupuis 26’33 »
  • 1 MAILLET Claire Asc Saint-barthelemy 19’13 »
  • 2 DREUX Vitginie   20’29 »
  • 3 JULLIOT Agathe As Saint-sylvain D’anjou 20’44 »
  • 4 BRIÈRE Mélanie   20’57 »
  • 5 RAMBAUD Christine Angers Athletic Club* 21’09 »
  • 6 BOUFFLERS Frederique Angers Athletic Club* 21’09 »
  • 7 CHARBONNEL Sophie Angers Athletic Club* 21’09 »
  • 8 BEAUMONT Sandrina Angers Athletic Club* 21’10 »
  • 9 SCUDELLARO Gaëlle Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 21’40 »
  • 10 DUVAL Béatrice   22’29 »
  • 11 GECCHELE Sophie   22’54 »
  • 12 DEROUET Helene Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 23’11 »
  • 13 PASQUIER Magali   23’32 »
  • 14 PÉTEUL Véronique   24’33 »
  • 15 VALÉRIE Uyttewaal   25’05 »
  • 16 BOULEZ Anne-sophie   25’28 »
  • 17 KLINGLER Lucie Klinger 26’16 »
  • 18 CHEFTEL Murielle   26’28 »
  • 19 LE NEN Gwenola Le Nen 26’33 »
  • 20 DUPUIS Christelle Dupuis 26’33 »

Résultats 8 Km

  • 1 BROSSELIER Marie Desparte running girls 34’56 »
  • 2 GUICHARD Marie-laure Asptt Angers 35’06 »
  • 3 MARQUETON Valerie Stade Nantais Ac* 35’53 »
  • 4 HERBRETEAU Patricia   36’04 »
  • 5 LACHAISE Nadine Sco Angers* 36’56 »
  • 6 CORNET Geraldine Es Du Val D’anjou Beaufort 37’32 »
  • 7 LOREAU Nathalie Les Battantes 37’58 »
  • 8 VEILLON Nadine S/l M J Athletisme 38’04 »
  • 9 KEMPF Marie   38’10 »
  • 10 RAIFFAUD Patricia Desparte running girls 38’25 »
  • 11 ESTEVAN Carole   38’26 »
  • 12 DURAND Lawrence As Martigné Briand 38’26 »
  • 13 MACE Beatrice   38’26 »
  • 14 COLLINEAU Antoinette Intrepide Angers 38’27 »
  • 15 LEROY Yolande Les Twingirls 38’27 »
  • 16 BOULAIN Marion   38’28 »
  • 17 GUYOT Anne-marie   39’13 »
  • 18 LOUBEAU Lydie   39’54 »
  • 19 LEROUX Cecile S/l M J Athletisme 39’56 »
  • 20 PADELLEC Dominique   40’16 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse