Résultats La brayonne 1970 à Rocquemont


 

1.Course enfant BB 300 m | M | 1.Course enfant BB 300 m | Chr : M | 300 m

  1. AUGUSTE Oscar –
  2. VARIN Erwen –
  3. COADOU Titouan –
  4. PERRIN Raphael –
  5. DESSAUX Dorigue –
  6. COLANGE Arthur –
  7. LECOSSAIS Flavie –
  8. DESJARDINS Louise –
  9. COIN Blanche –
  10. SANNIER Edgar –
  11. HOURIEZ Lili –
  12. BOURIENNE Zoe –
  13. VUE Kalina –
  14. LETRAY Nolan –
  15. VUE Isaac –
  16. GUERARD Elio –
  17. LEFAUX Meline –
  18. MINEL Maxime –
  19. CHEMIN Felicien –
  20. MARTIN Bertille –
  21. LEFEBVRE Juline –

2.Course enfant EA 900 m | M | 2.Course enfant EA 900 m | Chr : M | 900 m | 13:15

  1. MARTINE Sylvain –
  2. LO0S Fernand –
  3. RICOUARD Florian –
  4. PICARD Hugo –
  5. DESJARDINS Antoine –
  6. CHAUVON Valentin –
  7. ROBERT Nicolas –
  8. FICHET Gabin –
  9. PERREIRA Charly –
  10. DENEUVE Gabriel –
  11. BLANQUART Louis –
  12. VARIN Adelie –
  13. LEPROUST Martin –
  14. FERME Lucille –
  15. HOURIEZ Abel –
  16. LANGLOIS Theo –
  17. CHEMIN Emilien –
  18. VOEGELE Jules –
  19. MAINEMARE Gael –
  20. FERME Gabin –
  21. BOCQUET Lucas –

3.Course enfant PO 900 m | F | 3.Course enfant PO 900 m | Chr : M | 900 m | 13:30

  1. JOUEN Maissane –
  2. VENDANGER Mael –
  3. MARTIN Valentin –
  4. LERICHE BURIN Chloe –
  5. COUTU Maxandre –
  6. LEMOINE Nathan –
  7. CZURA Lilou –
  8. LOOS Edgar –
  9. RANCHIN Florent –
  10. AUGUSTE Come –
  11. VOEGELE Arthur –
  12. HEREL Axel –
  13. MOUSSELET PETERMANN Maylis –
  14. MARTIN Louis –
  15. PICARD Lea –
  16. PRIEUR Mathieu –
  17. CHEMIN Leandre –
  18. LEFEBVRE Blandine –
  19. LEVASSEUR Nathan –
  20. LASNIER Clement –
  21. BONIFACE Pierre –

4.Course enfant BE+MI 1700 m | M | 4.Course enfant BE+MI 1700 m | Chr : M | 1700 m | 13:45

  1. VENDANGER Theo 6’17 »
  2. HABBAK Luigi 6’19 »
  3. CHAMBRUN Bastien 6’27 »
  4. EDET Alexandre 6’30 »
  5. QUAREZ Clement 6’42 »
  6. VERMEND Corentin 6’46 »
  7. BUBECK Ferdinand (Ger) 6’47 »
  8. LECOURT Samuel 6’56 »
  9. RICOUARD Mael 6’56 »
  10. BUE Mathias 6’57 »
  11. JACQUES Axelle 7’07 »
  12. LOEILLET Gregoire 7’16 »
  13. ANGOT Louis 7’19 »
  14. COUVET Lilian 7’23 »
  15. COUVET Robin 7’24 »
  16. LACAILLE Hugo 7’29 »
  17. LAMBERT Adrien 7’30 »
  18. HERBET Maelle 7’31 »
  19. LEFEUVRE Aurelien 7’38 »
  20. HAUTEFEUILLE Romaric 7’41 »
  21. MARTIN Anais 7’42 »

La brayonne – 4.7 km | M | La brayonne – 4.7 km | Chr : M | 4700 m

  1. HERBET Damien 16’22 »
  2. DECORDE Maxence 16’22 »
  3. HABBAK Enzo 16’25 »
  4. PICOT Philippe 17’50 »
  5. ALLIX Franck 18’09 »
  6. BONTE Benjamin 18’13 »
  7. LAPERSONNE Brice 18’23 »
  8. COURTOIS Matthieu 18’50 »
  9. MARTIN Frederic 18’50 »
  10. FRELICOT Michael 19’10 »
  11. HOUSARD Audrey 19’25 »
  12. GUERARD Michel 19’26 »
  13. LAROCHE Herve 19’42 »
  14. GOULIN Nathalie 19’43 »
  15. ROUSSELIN Raynald 19’45 »
  16. LEVEAU Gregory 19’54 »
  17. LEFEVRE Jeanne 20’00 »
  18. VARIN Dominique 21’20 »
  19. LEBERT Theo 21’22 »
  20. HEBERT Noel 21’26 »
  21. LABBE Denis 21’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse