Resultats La barangeonnaise 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 BOISFARD Guillaume Ca Foecy* 35’31 »
  • 2 LAFEUILLE Julien Us Berry Athletisme 35’51 »
  • 3 SANDOZ Stephane Athletisme Club De Bourges 36’02 »
  • 4 BOULLAND Boris Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 36’07 »
  • 5 LE CREURER Cedric   36’30 »
  • 6 GAMARD Jean-jacques Us Berry Athletisme 36’40 »
  • 7 SOULAS Philippe Indre Ac * 37’04 »
  • 8 RENARD Gilles Asptt Orleans 37’13 »
  • 9 PAVEC Bertrand Athletisme Club De Bourges 37’28 »
  • 10 BODENES Vincent   37’32 »
  • 11 BAL David Ca Foecy* 37’58 »
  • 12 LAPLANTINE Michael Ca Foecy* 38’00 »
  • 13 TEIXEIRA Georges Ca Foecy* 38’21 »
  • 14 HERPIN Yannick Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 38’37 »
  • 15 TARDIVAUD Carole Club Athletique Du Boischaut 38’42 »
  • 16 SURGET Sebastien   38’53 »
  • 17 MAILLET Philippe Ca Vierzon 39’23 »
  • 18 METTENDORFF Michael   39’27 »
  • 19 BOISSIERES Nicolas Club Sportif Michelin 39’56 »
  • 20 HACAN Antonin   40’26 »

Résultats 1 Km | M | 1 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 BECKER Johanna   3’39 »
  • 2 DESROCHES Remy   3’44 »
  • 3 DENOUES Benjamin   3’49 »
  • 4 VATAIRE Hugo   3’55 »
  • 5 BRIALIX Thomas   3’57 »
  • 6 MALTERRE Alicia   4’08 »
  • 7 BEDET Benjamin Ca Foecy* 4’17 »
  • 8 LEFEVRE Gwendoline   4’20 »
  • 9 LAUGERAT Quentin   4’20 »
  • 10 CHIRON Thomas   4’24 »
  • 11 SECO Lucas   4’33 »
  • 12 GIRARD Gwendoline   4’41 »
  • 13 BOLBI Fabricio   4’42 »
  • 14 LECELLIER Camille   4’58 »
  • 15 DESNOUES Baptiste   5’01 »
  • 16 MILLET Celine   5’04 »
  • 17 LECELLIER Etienne   6’01 »

Résultats 2 Km | M | 2 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 BAL Alexandre Ca Foecy* 7’35 »
  • 2 BERTON Xavier Ca Foecy* 7’53 »
  • 3 SOULA Loann Us Berry Athletisme 8’09 »
  • 4 BAL Chloe Ca Foecy* 8’15 »
  • 5 GAUTHIER Elise   8’45 »

Résultats 5 Km | M | 5 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 QUINCHAMP Laurent Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 15’54 »
  • 2 LEBELLE Karim Ca Foecy* 16’06 »
  • 3 LAURET Samuel Ca Foecy* 16’13 »
  • 4 GILANT Gregory Us Berry Athletisme 16’37 »
  • 5 HEDE Yoann Us Berry Athletisme 17’21 »
  • 6 BLANCHET Benoit Ca Foecy* 17’22 »
  • 7 PERRET Sebastien Ca Foecy* 17’27 »
  • 8 SANSU Mathis Ca Vierzon 17’50 »
  • 9 EL ALAOUI Tawfik Ca Foecy* 17’55 »
  • 10 PREAULT Thomas Club Athletique Du Boischaut 18’05 »
  • 11 COLLINET Thomas Club Athletique Du Boischaut 18’32 »
  • 12 FERNANDEZ Marc Ca Foecy* 18’36 »
  • 13 BEDET Jean-baptiste Ca Foecy* 18’41 »
  • 14 DESROCHES Stephane Ca Vierzon 18’46 »
  • 15 BERNARD Patrick   18’47 »
  • 16 GUIOT Joris Athletisme Club De Bourges 18’48 »
  • 17 DELEUME Agnes Us Berry Athletisme 18’50 »
  • 18 DRILLET Mathieu Union Sportive De La Chatre. 18’54 »
  • 19 ZITOUNI Mohamed   18’57 »
  • 20 FOUCAT Clement Us Berry Athletisme 19’28 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse