Resultats La barangeonnaise – 10km 2010



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 ROUX Frederic Ca Foecy* 35’56 »
  • 2 RIBEIRO Patrick Ca Vierzon 36’07 »
  • 3 GILANT Gregory Us Berry Athletisme 36’44 »
  • 4 RENARD Gilles Asptt Orleans 36’47 »
  • 5 BARRANGER Gary Nl 36’59 »
  • 6 SURGET Sebastien Us Berry Athletisme 37’06 »
  • 7 MAISONNETTE Daniel Nl 37’07 »
  • 8 LE CREURER Cedric Nl 37’20 »
  • 9 FERNANDEZ Marc Ca Foecy* 37’40 »
  • 10 CHEBLI Hassen Nl 37’43 »
  • 11 METTENDORFF Mickael Entente Athle 58* 38’26 »
  • 12 TINAT Eric Us Berry Athletisme 39’04 »
  • 13 GALICHON Frederic Us Berry Athletisme 39’22 »
  • 14 HUCHE Pierre Ca Foecy* 39’26 »
  • 15 FERREIRA Gentil Michelin 39’28 »
  • 16 GASCHET Hugues Union Sportive De La Chatre. 39’32 »
  • 17 GUIGNAT Didier Us Berry Athletisme 39’45 »
  • 18 ENOULT Bruno Athletisme Club De Bourges 40’22 »
  • 19 BONNET Samuel Nl 40’57 »
  • 20 NEVEU Ruddy Ca Foecy* 41’04 »

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 BERTON Xavier Nl 3’40 »
  • 2 GUYON Batiste Nl 3’40 »
  • 3 VANSTEENKISTE Lucas Nl 3’45 »
  • 4 DESROCHES Hugo Nl 3’46 »
  • 5 MORISSE Romain Nl 3’48 »
  • 6 MILON Loris Nl 3’51 »
  • 7 BAL Alex Nl 3’53 »
  • 8 METTENDORFF Hugo Nl 4’00 »
  • 9 DESROCHES Remi Nl 4’05 »
  • 10 MORISSE Antony Nl 4’08 »
  • 11 BAL Chloé Nl 4’17 »
  • 12 LEMERLE Thomas Nl 4’18 »
  • 13 CLEMENT Raphael Nl 4’21 »
  • 14 BOUGINE Damien Nl 4’22 »
  • 15 SECCO Lucas Nl 4’23 »
  • 16 MARTINET Benjamin Nl 4’26 »
  • 17 LOGERAT Quentin Nl 4’27 »
  • 18 POUILLARD Maxime Nl 4’35 »
  • 19 FLEIN Evan Nl 4’36 »
  • 20 JUILLET Emilien Nl 5’16 »

Résultats 2 km

  • 1 SANSU Mathis Ca Vierzon 7’26 »
  • 2 BATTAGLIA Arnaud Ca Foecy* 8’14 »
  • 3 VERMERSCH Joan Ca Vierzon 8’18 »
  • 4 PISSINE Orlane Ca Vierzon 8’25 »
  • 5 MORISSE Cedric Vierzon 8’36 »
  • 6 DARRACE Elisa Nl 8’47 »
  • 7 HUBERT Charlotte Ca Foecy* 9’43 »
  • 8 BACHELIER Adan Nl 11’02 »

Résultats 5 km

  • 1 TABET Yassine Athletisme Club De Bourges 15’01 »
  • 2 PAVEC Bertrand Athletisme Club De Bourges 17’02 »
  • 3 GAMARD Jean-jacques Us Berry Athletisme 17’03 »
  • 4 SIERRA Frederic Ca Vierzon 17’04 »
  • 5 BOURGEOIS Xavier Ca Vierzon 17’11 »
  • 6 HERNANDEZ Jean-louis (Esp) Athletisme Club De Bourges 17’11 »
  • 7 CHEVALIER Ghislain Athletisme Club De Bourges 17’15 »
  • 8 BIGOT Emmanuel Athletisme Club De Bourges 17’18 »
  • 9 PERRET Sebastien Ca Foecy* 17’24 »
  • 10 SANDOZ Stephane Nl 17’30 »
  • 11 PITON Yohan Nl 17’43 »
  • 12 DUREDON Claude Ca Foecy* 17’46 »
  • 13 BAL David Ca Foecy* 18’06 »
  • 14 BEGUE Kevin Athletisme Club De Bourges 18’07 »
  • 15 TEIXEIRA Georges Ca Foecy* 18’08 »
  • 16 TABET Meydine Nl 18’11 »
  • 17 LAUJON Frederic Ac Romorantin 18’19 »
  • 18 DESROCHES Stephane Ca Vierzon 18’22 »
  • 19 CLIQUOTAUX Romuald Nl 18’23 »
  • 20 SANSU Arthur Ca Vierzon 18’24 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse