Résultats La ballanaise 2015 à Ballan mire


 

10 km approx. solo | F | 10 km approx. solo | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. TEYSSANDIER Muriel 39’23 »
  2. POMMELOT Aude 40’12 »
  3. CAILLE Virginie 41’22 »
  4. ARROUET Cecile 41’28 »
  5. JOUAN PREBANDIERI Carole 43’57 »
  6. MORIN Julie 44’10 »
  7. GIRARD Patricia 45’58 »
  8. KOESTERS Clementine 47’28 »
  9. CHAN SUI KO Aurelie 47’33 »
  10. CARRERE Sophie 47’42 »
  11. BASRI Marie celine 47’45 »
  12. GUILLON Nathalie 48’01 »
  13. SIMON Maud 48’24 »
  14. LHERMITTE Eugenie 48’29 »
  15. CHENE Sonia 48’30 »
  16. BARDET Alexandra 48’53 »
  17. SARLAT Patricia 49’16 »
  18. MAZATAUD Carole 49’27 »
  19. HABERMACHER Dorothee 49’32 »
  20. MORIN Audrey 49’32 »
  21. BRION Aurore 49’37 »

10 km relais | F | 10 km relais | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. GOUDET – ROUSSARIE Nadia – karine 39’40 »
  2. PREZELIN – COUTEAU Nathalie – celi 49’38 »
  3. HYRON – IBRE Marina – sandri 50’06 »
  4. CHAUVELIN – HOFFMAN Anna – candice 50’18 »
  5. FRANCOIS – FRANCOIS Maria luisa – c 50’35 »
  6. ANDRIEU – RICHARD Claire – laure 50’59 »
  7. SANCHEZ – DUPETY Paquita – elodi 51’45 »
  8. DELANNOY – BEAUFILS Sonia – cathy 52’24 »
  9. CHAUVET – MARCHAND Sandrine – maga 52’28 »
  10. DUGUENET – ROBE Florence – chri 53’30 »
  11. BERTHET – MARADEIX Agnes – veranne 53’44 »
  12. GIRODEAU – METAIREAU Sophie – celine 54’44 »
  13. BANU – DUFILS Patricia – gera 56’47 »
  14. CLEMENT – LEITE Sonia – isabell 56’48 »
  15. JACQUIN – FOURRE Emilie – virgin 57’17 »
  16. DINNEQUIN – CALVET Stephanie – sev 59’17 »
  17. LECLERC – HUBERT Catherine – sop 59’18 »
  18. LE ROUX – AUBERT Veronique – ani 59’44 »
  19. MANDIN – KADRI Nathalie – sami 1h00’08 »
  20. YHUEL BACCARIN – GAU Julia – alexand 1h01’10 »
  21. PRUGNAUD – BONSENS Laurie – rosely 1h02’10 »

5 km approx. solo | F | 5 km approx. solo | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. DELETANG Sylvie 18’39 »
  2. PETRUS Morgane 20’08 »
  3. BEVERAGGI Helene 20’23 »
  4. MAILLARD Guylaine 20’46 »
  5. CRON Melanie 21’40 »
  6. GIROT Manon 22’08 »
  7. GRANDJEAN Roxane 22’16 »
  8. MONDOT Francesca 22’40 »
  9. LAPLANCHE Magalie 23’18 »
  10. CHAVRET Fabienne 23’19 »
  11. VIOT Annie 23’25 »
  12. CHRISTOPHE Anais 23’31 »
  13. DUCLOS Aurelie 23’32 »
  14. ANJUBAULT Aline 23’39 »
  15. MAILLARD Laure 23’52 »
  16. WANLIN Carole 23’53 »
  17. TROTIN Pascale 23’58 »
  18. JANER Clemence 24’04 »
  19. ASTRUC Anne 24’09 »
  20. MAITRE Brigitte 24’15 »
  21. MARCHE Katia 24’16 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse