Resultats La 1ère en course pour l?éducation 2012


 

Résultats 10,1km | M | 10,1km | Chr : M

  • 1 POUSSIER Olivier Cl Colombelles 34’18 »
  • 2 CHAUSSET Claude Cl Colombelles 35’02 »
  • 3 SICOT Jean-yves S/l U.s.o Mondeville 35’12 »
  • 4 BISSON Eric Association Sportive Renault T 35’21 »
  • 5 LENEVEU Lionel Usc Mezidon 36’37 »
  • 6 LEMARECHAL Ludovic Caen Triathlon 36’38 »
  • 7 GAYOU Cedric Cl Colombelles 37’14 »
  • 8 VIGNON Regis Cl Colombelles 37’23 »
  • 9 LE POTTIER Ronan Ca Lisieux 37’23 »
  • 10 BLANCK Geoffrroy Caen 38’05 »
  • 11 LANGLOIS Marc Cl Colombelles 38’17 »
  • 12 DUROIT Nicolas Pont L’eveque 38’27 »
  • 13 JOSEPH Damien Psa Peugeot Citroen 38’38 »
  • 14 LEBOUCHER Denis As Conseil Regional Bn 38’45 »
  • 15 LELANDAIS Eric   38’53 »
  • 16 LEMIEUX Denis S/l U.s.o Mondeville 39’11 »
  • 17 Participant Invalide   39’12 »
  • 18 STREBEL Eric Caen 39’46 »
  • 19 LEFEVRE Patrick Maisoncelles-pelvey 39’49 »
  • 20 LE MAZIER Michel Villers Bocage Endurance 14 39’52 »

Résultats 5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  • 1 GORREC Loic Cl Colombelles 18’23 »
  • 2 BOUVET Antoine Caen Triathlon 18’36 »
  • 3 AVENEL Vincent Gdm Saint-james 18’44 »
  • 4 CHAUVEAU Yannick Association Sportive Renault T 18’58 »
  • 5 DURIEUX Jean-baptiste Es Falaisienne 20’20 »
  • 6 Participant Invalide   20’26 »
  • 7 TAILLEFER Nicolas Association Sportive Renault T 20’28 »
  • 8 TAILLEFER Patrick Association Sportive Renault T 20’34 »
  • 9 Participant Invalide   20’39 »
  • 10 BERNINI Carl S/l Es Troarn Athletisme 21’09 »
  • 11 SOUBIROU Laurent   21’15 »
  • 12 Participant Invalide   21’30 »
  • 13 LECHEVALIER Mickael Vire 21’34 »
  • 14 Participant Invalide Soliers 21’35 »
  • 15 GALLAIS Adelle Lc Bretteville Sur Odon 24’10 »
  • 16 PANNEQUIN Jonathan   24’11 »
  • 17 DINAHET Morgane   24’19 »
  • 18 MOISSON Celine S/l U.s.o Mondeville 24’57 »
  • 19 BALLEROY Cederic Association Sportive Renault T 24’58 »
  • 20 CLEMENT Mael Soliers 24’58 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse