Resultats L’tour d’l’etang 2010



 

Résultats 1 km 800

  • 1 MARCON Antonin   7’20 »
  • 2 ELHADDAD Brice Lb Chateauroux 7’30 »
  • 3 FORTIER Adrien Lb Chateauroux 7’34 »
  • 4 TREHOT Julien   7’39 »
  • 5 MOUTONNET Chloe Club Athletique Du Boischaut 7’40 »
  • 6 BOUHA Keltoum Lb Chateauroux 7’58 »
  • 7 ABRAHAM Aurelien Lb Chateauroux 8’02 »
  • 8 RABIER Dylan Club Athletique Du Boischaut 8’03 »
  • 9 SORIA Erwan   8’10 »
  • 10 HEBERT Baptiste Lb Chateauroux 8’12 »
  • 11 LASCOMBES Salome Lb Chateauroux 8’12 »
  • 12 GAULTIER Maxime   8’13 »
  • 13 CHOLON Theo   8’47 »
  • 14 CURTET Jocelyn   8’53 »
  • 15 CARREL Anais   8’57 »
  • 16 ERRANT Nathalie   9’04 »
  • 17 BOUHA Salma Lb Chateauroux 9’25 »
  • 18 RZEPKA Coralie Club Athletique Du Boischaut 9’43 »
  • 19 OUVRAT Clement   9’51 »
  • 20 DUBREUIL Sandra Union Sportive De La Chatre. 10’39 »

Résultats 11 km

  • 1 MARTIN Romain Ca Foecy* 38’17 »
  • 2 DENIS Joel Indre Ac * 39’56 »
  • 3 SIMONET Aurelien Coureurs De Fond Deolois 40’06 »
  • 4 MAISONNETTE Daniel   40’13 »
  • 5 VERTINO Camille Lb Chateauroux 41’06 »
  • 6 LANGLOIS Frederic   41’15 »
  • 7 VERNET Thierry Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 41’28 »
  • 8 THOMAS Sebastien   42’04 »
  • 9 AUFRERE Christophe   42’22 »
  • 10 MESNARD Karine Lb Chateauroux 42’38 »
  • 11 NUEL Christian Coureurs De Fond Deolois 42’42 »
  • 12 MENANTEAU Pierrick   43’05 »
  • 13 MARTIN Daniel   43’06 »
  • 14 TISSIER Odile Coureurs De Fond Deolois 43’07 »
  • 15 SAVARIN Denis   43’22 »
  • 16 LONGUET Jean Philippe   43’22 »
  • 17 REIFFERS Christophe Indre Ac * 43’40 »
  • 18 GASCHET Hugues Union Sportive De La Chatre. 43’52 »
  • 19 GRIMAULT Eric Indre Ac * 43’56 »
  • 20 ANDRAL Franck   44’05 »

Résultats 5 km

  • 1 BREJAUD Cyril Lb Chateauroux 16’37 »
  • 2 DAGARD Paul   17’00 »
  • 3 BRETAUDEAU Benjamin Lb Chateauroux 17’03 »
  • 4 LASCOMBES Barnay   17’08 »
  • 5 PATTIER Christian Lb Chateauroux 17’11 »
  • 6 TREFAULT Pascal   17’15 »
  • 7 ZITOUNI Mohamed   17’22 »
  • 8 LIMOGES Alexandre   17’51 »
  • 9 TERMINET Gwenael Em Saint-germain-du-puy 17’55 »
  • 10 FERRERA Gentil   17’59 »
  • 11 VIGNAU Olivier Lb Chateauroux 18’10 »
  • 12 LEVEQUE William Asptt Perigueux 18’19 »
  • 13 ROBIN Jean-marie Indre Ac * 18’24 »
  • 14 POITOU Jean Claude   18’33 »
  • 15 VALOIS Yoann Lb Chateauroux 18’39 »
  • 16 BAILLY Quentin Lb Chateauroux 18’51 »
  • 17 CHEZEAU Jerome   18’59 »
  • 18 DALLE Julien   19’27 »
  • 19 GARCIA Raphael   19’29 »
  • 20 ROBIN Jean-michel Indre Ac * 19’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse