Resultats L’ignymontoise 2013



 

Résultats COURSE DE 12 KM 800 | M | COURSE DE 12 KM 800 | Chr : M

  • 1 HUET Arnaud Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 48’46 »
  • 2 DELANGUE Herve Athle Chartres Luce Asptt Main 48’53 »
  • 3 DE CASTRO Sebastien   50’05 »
  • 4 VENAULT Patrice   52’17 »
  • 5 LEGUENELLOU Mickael   54’30 »
  • 6 PICHOT Bernard Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 55’40 »
  • 7 LEBLANC Jerome As Leves 55’42 »
  • 8 MAYEN Herve   58’18 »
  • 9 BOIRET Christophe   58’59 »
  • 10 PLESSIS David   1h02’27 »
  • 11 LIMOU Patrice As Nogent-le-rotrou 1h02’29 »
  • 12 LEPAULEN Michel   1h03’33 »
  • 13 LORDET Dominique   1h05’55 »
  • 14 OBERLE Franck   1h08’27 »
  • 15 CHAPON Emmanuel   1h09’48 »
  • 16 VENCHAIRUTTI Geoffroy   1h09’48 »
  • 17 GASNIER Jean-francois   1h12’13 »
  • 18 LORDET Sylvie   1h16’04 »
  • 19 NAVASSE Dominique   1h16’05 »
  • 20 DUVAL Corinne Athle Chartres Luce Asptt Main 1h17’31 »

Résultats COURSE DE 6 KM | M | COURSE DE 6 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 GILBERT Stephane   22’55 »
  • 2 MICHEL Sebastien Athle Chartres Luce Asptt Main 23’18 »
  • 3 DORDOIGNE Jean-louis Us Belhomert 25’18 »
  • 4 COQUAND Eric Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 26’14 »
  • 5 MARCHAND Olivier   26’41 »
  • 6 PICHEREAU Andre Us Belhomert 27’10 »
  • 7 ANDRE Pascal   27’16 »
  • 8 ROUAULT Etiennne   29’45 »
  • 9 MOCOGNI Marc   31’49 »
  • 10 GALLOU Etienne   31’50 »
  • 11 GUEGUIN Sandrine Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 32’41 »
  • 12 COQUAND Sylvie   32’45 »
  • 13 LANNE Jeanne   35’26 »
  • 14 MARCHAND Amandine   36’37 »
  • 15 GABION Sandy   37’05 »
  • 16 LEMAIRE Mathieu   38’00 »
  • 17 TERREAU Severine   41’25 »

Résultats MI-CA | M | MI-CA | Chr : M

  • 1 COQUAND Alexis Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 13’14 »
  • 2 BAUDOUIN Kyliann   14’24 »
  • 3 AUBURTIN Corentin   14’49 »
  • 4 DEBUSNE Clement   15’05 »
  • 5 MARCHAND Amelie   15’48 »
  • 6 LEROY Alexandra   16’19 »
  • 7 BAY Amorine As Nogent-le-rotrou 16’45 »
  • 8 VIERON Faustine As Nogent-le-rotrou 17’07 »
  • 9 BOUILLON Jeanne   18’36 »

Résultats PO-BE | M | PO-BE | Chr : M

  • 1 LEMAIRE Justin A.m.o. Mer 3’54 »
  • 2 GAUDIN Alexis Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’01 »
  • 3 COQUAND Charles Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’02 »
  • 4 BOUILLON Etienne   4’03 »
  • 5 COQUAND Eloise Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’04 »
  • 6 ROUAULT Camille   4’05 »
  • 7 COQUAND Mathieu Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 4’12 »
  • 8 BAY Valentin   4’33 »
  • 9 VENCHIARUTTI Lucas   4’46 »
  • 11 SEVESTRE Laura-lou   4’58 »
  • 12 COQUAND Loane   5’00 »
  • 13 MAYEN Baptiste   5’00 »
  • 14 GUEDOU Clovis   5’06 »
  • 15 BOIRET Kewan   5’08 »
  • 16 VIERON Gersande   5’31 »
  • 17 BOIRET Axelle   5’35 »
  • 18 GUEGAN Maxime   5’45 »
  • 19 RENARD Raphael   6’00 »
  • 20 DELANGUE Margaux   6’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse