Résultats L’arrats trail 2016 à Mauvezin


 

Trail 16 kms | M | Trail 16 kms | Chr : M | 16701 m | 9:30

  1. MAS Stephane 1h25’17 »
  2. SURGET Julien 1h25’20 »
  3. FABRE Lionel 1h26’57 »
  4. VIEVILLE Florent 1h29’27 »
  5. PINNA Nawal 1h30’12 »
  6. COURNET Remi 1h30’26 »
  7. PEYREBERE Pierre 1h32’14 »
  8. HEVET Thierry 1h32’59 »
  9. SANTAMARIA Mathieu 1h33’41 »
  10. CABANDE David 1h35’46 »
  11. DONDELLI Sebastien 1h37’43 »
  12. DUS Alain 1h38’39 »
  13. GILLEPSIE Mark 1h40’24 »
  14. JOUANNE Fabien 1h42’06 »
  15. FORGUES Jerome 1h42’37 »
  16. LACASSAGNE Jean 1h43’08 »
  17. DUBART Alain 1h43’38 »
  18. ZUGASTI Morgan 1h44’31 »
  19. BAGGIO Bernard 1h45’29 »
  20. CANS Arnaud 1h46’06 »
  21. ANDRIEU Cathy 1h48’46 »

Trail 23 lms | M | Trail 23 lms | Chr : M | 23000 m

  1. FOURNET Yanik 1h37’52 »
  2. BREUIL Emmanuel 1h41’43 »
  3. REULET David 1h43’36 »
  4. LANNES Nicolas 1h47’10 »
  5. MONCASSIN Jonathan 1h47’30 »
  6. ROIZANT Julien 1h50’31 »
  7. DEBREILLY Franck 1h50’54 »
  8. PROST Emmanuel 1h51’20 »
  9. GARGANO Enrico 1h53’20 »
  10. BIASOTTO Pascal 1h54’06 »
  11. ESCALAS Sebastien 1h55’38 »
  12. SOUYEAUX Jerome 1h56’42 »
  13. BLANCHET Nicolas 1h57’06 »
  14. SOPENA Francois 1h57’10 »
  15. ARAM Pascal 1h57’52 »
  16. ALMEIDA Jean-luc 1h58’20 »
  17. DANTIN Nicolas 1h59’25 »
  18. THARSILE Matthieu 2h01’41 »
  19. ECHARD Sylvain 2h01’44 »
  20. BOURROUSSE David 2h02’22 »
  21. CAZENEUVE Cedric 2h02’36 »

Trail 8 kms | M | Trail 8 kms | Chr : M | 8442 m | 9:30

  1. MARTEL Alexandre 1h01’57 »
  2. SCOUARNEC Yohann 1h04’01 »
  3. EYCHENNE Julien 1h04’16 »
  4. VIGIER Clement 1h04’21 »
  5. BOTTURA Aurelien 1h06’56 »
  6. VILLAMOT Christophe 1h07’04 »
  7. FABRE Karine 1h07’14 »
  8. PAQUET Jean francois 1h07’30 »
  9. GAUZIC Manuel 1h07’38 »
  10. MARCONNET Guillaume 1h08’53 »
  11. LACOSTE Nicolas 1h08’54 »
  12. VIGIER Philippe 1h09’02 »
  13. DONADEI Christian 1h09’14 »
  14. PROMELLE Perrine 1h09’15 »
  15. BOUSQUET Florent 1h09’18 »
  16. PLAUD Luce 1h09’38 »
  17. FADELLI Christine 1h10’02 »
  18. COURET Jerome 1h10’10 »
  19. LOUIS GESTA Rene 1h10’11 »
  20. FACHADA Laurent 1h10’13 »
  21. DULAC Pascal 1h10’28 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse