Resultats L’arnolphienne 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km | F | 10 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 BLIN Sandrine Individuel 45’03 »
  • 2 STRANSKY Alexandra Ascea Saclay 46’43 »
  • 3 MOUANDA Brigitte Ascea Saclay 47’34 »
  • 4 GARNIER Sylvie   50’41 »
  • 5 VANSON Christelle Trinome 50’47 »
  • 6 LARUE Sandra Individuel 51’22 »
  • 7 PILES Josiane Ascea Saclay 51’31 »
  • 8 TOROK Martine Individuel 52’19 »
  • 9 DEWINTER Veronique Ascea Saclay 53’14 »
  • 10 LANLARD Severine   53’27 »
  • 11 MAILLARD Laetitia Individuel 53’35 »
  • 12 BERGER Adeline Individuel 54’27 »
  • 13 SMAGGHUE Coralie Individuel 54’35 »
  • 14 DUPONT Katell Individuel 54’47 »
  • 15 MEUNIER Valerie Individuel 54’54 »
  • 16 THIBAULT Pascaline Individuel 55’16 »
  • 17 RADENNAC Catherine Individuel 55’50 »
  • 18 DEHAISE Marianne Individuel 57’23 »
  • 19 LACHERE Leslie Individuel 57’34 »
  • 20 PIRARD Marion Individuel 57’49 »

Résultats 3 Km | F | 3 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 DENONFOUX Charlotte Duo Mf Mamour D’amour 16’12 »
  • 2 NOIRAULT Elise Duo Mf Sylvie 16’12 »
  • 3 NOIRAULT Sylvie Duo Mf Sylvie 16’13 »
  • 4 LEBAILLY Morgane Individuel 17’59 »
  • 5 MILLE Christine Individuel 18’07 »
  • 6 ORTIZ Melisa Individuel 18’23 »
  • 7 DENONFOUX Valerie Duo Mf Mamour D’amour 19’03 »
  • 8 VALENTE Julia Individuel 26’16 »
  • 9 HERVE Francoise Individuel 29’33 »
  • 10 GOMES Nathalie Individuel 29’33 »
  • 11 CHANCIOUX Martine Individuel 29’33 »
  • 14 DE SEDE Valerie Didop 32’34 »
  • 15 BERNARD Noemie Didop Marcheuses 42’32 »
  • 16 BERNARD Brigitte Didop Marcheuses 42’33 »
  • 17 PIRARD Marie-francoise Didop Marcheuses 42’33 »
  • 18 CANCOUET Helene Didop 43’44 »
  • 19 PROTIN Pascale Didop 43’44 »

Résultats 5 Km | F | 5 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 ROGER Anne   26’26 »
  • 2 RAULT Estelle Individuel 26’28 »
  • 3 DENONFOUR Katia Individuel 26’35 »
  • 4 BLOT Christelle Individuel 27’29 »
  • 5 JOUBERT Isabelle Individuel 27’47 »
  • 6 MANES Cecile Ussa Tennis Team 27’57 »
  • 7 BARBIER Helene Ussa Tennis Team 28’08 »
  • 8 ROSTAING Anne Individuel 28’22 »
  • 9 RABAULT Esther Les Gazelles De Ponthévrard 29’25 »
  • 10 POUPART Celine Individuel 29’34 »
  • 11 DE GRYSE Sarah Ussa Tennis Team 29’38 »
  • 12 DARENNES Celine Individuel 30’44 »
  • 13 ALIX Annie Individuel 30’51 »
  • 14 DONNARY Severine Individuel 30’54 »
  • 15 BIARDOUX Caroline Individuel 31’09 »
  • 16 MICHEL Aurore Individuel 31’10 »
  • 17 MOCHKOVITCH Liriana Ussa Tennis Team 31’18 »
  • 18 FONTAINE Marlene Individuel 31’21 »
  • 19 RODRIGUE Stephanie Individuel 31’32 »
  • 20 LEBORGNE Christine Individuel 31’45 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse