Resultats L’arcachonnaise 2011


 

Résultats 1 km route

  • 1 MONTALBANO Dorian Ua Gujan-mestras 2’34 »
  • 2 LKHAOUA Alexandre S/l Asptt Bordeaux 2’42 »
  • 3 DUCOURAU Jules   2’44 »
  • 4 COCQUERELLE Theo A.l.t.e.a. 2’47 »
  • 5 JUSTE Joris   2’50 »
  • 6 LAMARGUE Hugo As Illacaise Course Pedestre 2’53 »
  • 7 MOUSNIER Nicolas   3’04 »
  • 8 BARET Thomas   3’06 »
  • 9 GUERIN Priscille   3’06 »
  • 10 GAYRAUD Ninon   3’06 »
  • 11 CAMPAGNE Rocco Ua Gujan-mestras 3’08 »
  • 12 HANINI Nathan   3’11 »
  • 13 BARROUILLET Alizee   3’14 »
  • 14 LAFOSSE Lou   3’14 »
  • 15 CALMELS Emilie   3’14 »
  • 16 GAUZERE Maxime   3’15 »
  • 17 CROUZIER Sarah   3’17 »
  • 18 DANNEELS Alexis   3’19 »
  • 19 CROUZIER Morgane   3’19 »
  • 20 DESCACQ Camille   3’20 »

Résultats 4 km marche

  • 1 ZELY Catherine   30’36 »
  • 2 OUSSET Marie rose   33’25 »
  • 3 SPRIET Anne marie   33’33 »
  • 4 AUZENE Corinne   33’50 »
  • 5 GOMEZ GOURDEZ Cecile   35’07 »
  • 6 VERGEZ Ghislaine   37’06 »
  • 7 HUBERT Veronique   38’05 »
  • 8 COMBEUIL Francoise   38’05 »
  • 9 PELLICER Raymonde   38’51 »
  • 10 BORDAS Nicole   40’13 »
  • 11 FENSTERBANK Denise   40’14 »
  • 12 ORLIAC Regine   40’28 »
  • 13 MORENO Genevieve   40’28 »
  • 14 LATOUF Marie france   40’30 »
  • 15 BATMALLE Hugette   40’40 »
  • 16 NEVEU Karine   41’12 »
  • 17 MEISTER Nanou   41’23 »
  • 18 JUSTE Irene   41’24 »
  • 19 GAILLARD Isabelle   41’25 »
  • 20 CAUSERO Nicole   41’25 »

Résultats 4 km route

  • 1 CAILLAT Myriam A.l.t.e.a. 20’02 »
  • 2 BONIN Viviane Ua Gujan-mestras 20’19 »
  • 3 BERKESSE Isabelle   20’35 »
  • 4 LOPES Elisabeth   21’16 »
  • 5 GOMEZ Sonia   21’28 »
  • 6 FONTMARTIN Pascale   22’06 »
  • 7 VINCENT Isabelle Us Talence 22’15 »
  • 8 WILLEMAIN Martine   23’09 »
  • 9 DUBOURG Sylvie   23’46 »
  • 10 GUILLOT Vinciane Canejan Athletisme 23’48 »
  • 11 MUNDUBELTZ Marine Canejan Athletisme 23’56 »
  • 12 DOAT Melanie   23’56 »
  • 13 CALVI Amelie Canejan Athletisme 24’09 »
  • 14 CHARMARTY Anais   24’13 »
  • 15 BOURDELAS Kriss   24’20 »
  • 16 MOSER Elodie Biscarrosse Olympique 24’34 »
  • 17 CHARMARTY Margareth   24’46 »
  • 18 CHABBI Najat   24’48 »
  • 19 HERBRETEAU Maud Canejan Athletisme 24’49 »
  • 20 BESSE Laetitia   24’58 »

Résultats 8 km route

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse