Resultats L’arcachonnaise 2010



 

Résultats 0,700 km route

  • 1 MOSER Baptiste Biscarrosse Olympique 2’51 »
  • 2 JOURDAN Illian   3’00 »
  • 3 DESCAT Gautier Us Bazas 3’06 »
  • 4 BELZ Jeanne   3’12 »
  • 5 CAMPAGNE Rocco   3’12 »
  • 6 BOIVIN Matis   3’15 »
  • 7 FRANCLET Helena   3’23 »
  • 8 CROUZIER Saraf   3’34 »
  • 9 MONTABALNO Dorian   3’36 »
  • 10 CASTERA Cybilhe   3’36 »
  • 11 DUPARCLOCAMARIA Emma   3’38 »
  • 12 SALLES Martin Caisse Epargne 3’40 »
  • 13 DUNON Clement   3’40 »
  • 14 DESAGE Lucas   3’48 »
  • 15 CROUZIER Margane   3’51 »
  • 16 GOURNIER Clement   3’53 »
  • 17 VOURTCHE Valentin   3’53 »
  • 18 DANNEELS Alexis   3’55 »
  • 19 LESTAGE Livia   3’56 »
  • 20 LUXEY Philippine   4’03 »

Résultats 4 km route

  • 1 CAILLAT Myriam Altea 17’36 »
  • 2 MOSER Elodie Biscarrosse Olympique 20’57 »
  • 3 BUNNEAU Lise   21’24 »
  • 4 CASTERA Florence   21’35 »
  • 5 THONIER Elodie   21’39 »
  • 6 BERNEGE Elsa   21’54 »
  • 7 IRIGOYEN Maite   21’56 »
  • 8 THEILLOUX Christine Cestas 21’59 »
  • 9 RUIZ Claude   22’36 »
  • 10 BROWN Camille   22’47 »
  • 11 CARUEL Sandrine Caisse Epargne 22’54 »
  • 12 DELBERT Marie   22’57 »
  • 13 RENAUD Brigitte   23’03 »
  • 14 RENAUD Sylvie   23’08 »
  • 15 LAMARGUE Sandra Saint Jean D Illac 23’22 »
  • 16 OLIVIER Karine   23’22 »
  • 17 PRAGOUT Sylvie   23’23 »
  • 18 MANDIN Laurette   23’35 »
  • 19 CASTAGNET Francoise   23’40 »
  • 20 TECHENE Anne Laure   23’41 »

Résultats 8 km route

  • 1 MICHEL Mouna   28’20 »
  • 2 ROBIN Benedicte   29’59 »
  • 3 POPIEUL Virginie Us Dax 32’24 »
  • 4 LEGUYADER Maelle   34’20 »
  • 5 MALABAT Ghislaine Ua Gujan-mestras 35’03 »
  • 6 VANGELDER Celine   35’09 »
  • 7 KRYSA Cathy   35’17 »
  • 8 GAUBERT Florence   35’22 »
  • 9 VAN EENOO Catherine Athletic Coeur De Fond 35’38 »
  • 10 SEITE Dominique   36’37 »
  • 11 CASTAING Nicole A.l.t.e.a. 36’50 »
  • 12 BIRGINIE Emmanuelle   36’51 »
  • 13 DE LANLAY Manon   36’58 »
  • 14 POLLET Melanie   37’00 »
  • 15 BORDES Marie Cecile   37’02 »
  • 16 LAUDOYER Anne   37’09 »
  • 17 LASSUS Anne   37’13 »
  • 18 DEYSIEUX Emilie   37’23 »
  • 19 BONIN Viviane   37’44 »
  • 20 HENRY Gwenaelle   37’51 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse