Resultats Journée plein poumon 2012


 

Résultats 11km 2012 | H | 11km 2012 | Chr : M

  • 1 PRESSON Emmanuel Ga Ligny 39’35 »
  • 2 MICHEL Laurent Athlé St Mihiel 40’40 »
  • 3 PETITJEAN Gerald Oct 55 41’06 »
  • 4 JEANROY Yves Ga Commercy 42’24 »
  • 5 GOMEZ Hreve Ga Commercy 43’19 »
  • 6 CRUNEL Yoann Montfaucon 43’36 »
  • 7 ROBERT Alain Tronville 44’21 »
  • 8 TRICHOT Alain Morlaincourt 44’37 »
  • 9 PRUDHON Denis Commercy 44’50 »
  • 10 AUBRY David Lumes 44’52 »
  • 11 FRANCOIS Pierre Vignot 45’12 »
  • 12 ROUYER Philippe Athlé St Mihiel 45’26 »
  • 13 SCHMITT Jean luc Laimont 47’45 »
  • 14 HUGUIN Tristan Athlé St Mihiel 48’03 »
  • 15 SONZONI Olivier Sorcy / Martin 48’17 »
  • 16 PEREZ Remi Foot Belleray 48’29 »
  • 17 MARTINKOVIC Olivier Hand St Mihiel 48’32 »
  • 18 LORSON Yannick St Mihiel 48’35 »
  • 19 Participant Invalide Ga Commercy 48’40 »
  • 20 ROBLOT Remi Longeville 48’43 »

Résultats 1560 M | M | 1560 M | Chr : M

  • 1 QUEHAN Mathis Unss St Mihiel 5’55 »
  • 2 CHADUTEAU Maxime Volley St Mihiel 5’59 »
  • 3 PRUDHON Charlie Commercy 6’00 »
  • 4 CHADUTEAU Bruno Volley St Mihiel 6’01 »
  • 5 DAUBANAY Enrique Tennis St Mihiel 6’09 »
  • 6 GAUTIER Francois Athlé St Mihiel 6’45 »
  • 7 MONSCIANI Iseline Club Equestre Rupt 6’48 »
  • 8 ANTUNES Lucie Athlé St Mihiel 6’54 »
  • 9 LORSON Morgane St Mihiel 7’06 »
  • 10 DELWAL Emma Les Paroches 7’07 »
  • 11 LEDUC Laura Judo St Mihiel 9’05 »

Résultats 3160 M | F | 3160 M | Chr : M

  • 1 MICHEL Alice Athlé St Mihiel 14’12 »

Résultats 4700 M | M | 4700 M | Chr : M

  • 1 FRANTZ Simon Bras /meuse 18’55 »
  • 2 SCHMIT Kevin Athlé St Mihiel 20’08 »
  • 3 GRENIER Christophe Athlé St Mihiel 21’32 »
  • 4 MICHEL Sophie Athlé St Mihiel 22’08 »
  • 5 GRENIER Christine Athlé St Mihiel 24’31 »
  • 6 CONTIGNON Didier Basket St Mihiel 23’08 »
  • 7 GRENIER Isabelle Judo St Mihiel 26’43 »

Résultats 900 M | F | 900 M | Chr : M

  • 1 DURAND Zoe Athlé St Mihiel –
  • 2 ANTUNES Camilles Athlé St Mihiel –
  • 3 THURET Lou St Mihiel –
  • 4 LEDUC Thyphaine Judo St Mihiel –
  • 5 THIRIET Kevin Maxeville –
  • 6 NOEL Theo Hand St Miel –
  • 7 LOISEAU Hugo Athlé St Mihiel –
  • 8 GAUTIER Louis Athlé St Mihiel –
  • 9 BRUNELLA Loan Chauvoncourt –
  • 10 TRICHOT Romain Morlaincourt –
  • 11 BLAS Clement Kayak St Mihiel –
  • 12 DAUBANAY Enzo Tennis St Mihiel –
  • 13 GAUTIER Baptiste Athlé St Mihiel –
  • 14 MICHEL Oscar St-mihiel –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse