Resultats Ham – corrida 6km 2012



 

Résultats COURSE 1 | M | COURSE 1 | Chr : M

  • 1 PARMENTIER Lucas Asg Gauchy Athletisme –
  • 2 MERVILLE Geoffrey Nl –
  • 3 ROZIER Mathieu Tri Ham –
  • 4 DAUBIN Jeremy Ase –
  • 5 DEFER Quentin Ac Peronne –
  • 6 HARASSE Mattheo Athletisme Sport Eppeville –
  • 7 COLSON Mathis 24 H –
  • 8 SCHOTKOSKY Hugo Ase –
  • 9 FONTAINE Pierre alex Ase –
  • 10 GATIEN Lise Tri Ham –
  • 11 VINCENT Adrien Tri Ham –
  • 12 CASTRO Jennyfer 24 H –
  • 13 CEPPARO Matteo Athletisme Sport Eppeville –
  • 14 GOSSELET Simon Athletisme Sport Eppeville –
  • 15 GIVRON Maila 24 H –
  • 16 LIBOUREAU Evan Athletisme Sport Eppeville –
  • 17 CATROUX Romane Asg Gauchy Athletisme –
  • 18 CASTRO Florian 24 H –
  • 19 ODELOT Lena 24 H –
  • 20 LURIN Anais 24 H –

Résultats COURSE 2 | M | COURSE 2 | Chr : M

  • 1 RUEL Alderick 24 H 5’57 »
  • 2 SCOYEZ Clement Tri Ham 6’06 »
  • 3 RIGAUX Baptiste Ase 6’22 »
  • 4 MOPTY Hugo Ase 6’23 »
  • 5 LESADE Kelly Nl 7’25 »
  • 6 HANOCQ Alizee Tri Ham 8’10 »
  • 7 ROZIER Chloe Tri Ham 8’12 »
  • 8 PLY Marine 24 H 8’59 »
  • 9 DEBOUVRIE Juliette Tri Ham 9’32 »

Résultats COURSE 3 | M | COURSE 3 | Chr : M

  • 1 BEAUMONT Romain Tri Ham 12’54 »
  • 2 GUIMARAES Rose-marie Charleville Mezieres Athletism 13’32 »
  • 3 LEMAIRE Pierrick Tri Ham 14’03 »
  • 4 STOLL Nadine Nl 14’36 »
  • 5 GALHAUT Christiane Asg Gauchy Athletisme 15’05 »
  • 6 BERTIN Odile Cap 21 16’18 »
  • 7 DELACOUR Amelie Nl 16’18 »
  • 8 VAILLANT Amandine Cap 21 16’47 »
  • 9 GRECOURT Magali Nl 16’52 »
  • 10 BRUNET Sabine Nl 17’54 »
  • 11 FREMAUX Corinne Nl 18’11 »
  • 12 DEBOUVERIE Frederique Nl 19’39 »
  • 13 LEMAIRE Anne Nl 19’39 »
  • 14 MOPTY Emmanuelle Cap 21 19’44 »
  • 15 CODRON Julie Nl 20’54 »
  • 16 DIARD Anais Cap 21 21’00 »
  • 17 ROZIER Veronique Tri Ham 21’54 »
  • 18 HANOCQ Florence Tri Ham 21’54 »

Résultats COURSE DES AS | M | COURSE DES AS | Chr : M

  • 1 REBOUSSIN Emmanuel Verberie Enduran Ce 21’53 »
  • 2 CATROUX Simon Asg Gauchy Athletisme 22’44 »
  • 3 LEQUET Cyrille Asg Gauchy Athletisme 23’03 »
  • 4 LEMAIRE Yann Tri Ham 23’26 »
  • 5 PUDEPIECE Christophe Asg Gauchy Athletisme 23’31 »
  • 6 PASCAL Michael Asg Gauchy Athletisme 23’46 »
  • 7 LEBLANC Guillaume Nl 24’12 »
  • 8 HILLION Christophe Asg Gauchy Athletisme 24’33 »
  • 9 LELOIR Sylvain Nl 25’15 »
  • 10 LAOUT Vincent Nl 25’34 »
  • 11 SECRET Didier Tri Ham 25’44 »
  • 12 CARON Hugues Nl 26’03 »
  • 13 GOBLET Dominique Passion Triathlon 26’19 »
  • 14 CAUET Claude Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 26’28 »
  • 15 DROUVROY Mickael Nl 26’37 »
  • 16 ROGUET Stephane Nl 26’39 »
  • 17 ALLARD Eric Nl 27’10 »
  • 18 BOUBERT Valentin Nl 27’17 »
  • 19 CUVILLIER Joel Nl 27’28 »
  • 20 SELLIE Remi Nl 27’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse