Résultats Grand trail stevenson 2014 à Saint jean du gard au mon


 

24km | M | 24km | Chr : M | 24000 m

  1. DUBOIS Serge 2h00’26 »
  2. THORIGNE Guillaume 2h08’03 »
  3. VIALLET Remy 2h09’35 »
  4. SOULIER Christophe 2h13’11 »
  5. MONVILLE Hugo 2h17’35 »
  6. SIGAUD Emmanuel 2h18’26 »
  7. TERME Jean-michel 2h18’31 »
  8. CLERC Jean-marc 2h20’30 »
  9. DUPERRAY Remy 2h25’00 »
  10. MARSURA Philippe 2h29’24 »
  11. GONCALVES Michael 2h31’07 »
  12. PARIS Lionel 2h31’07 »
  13. MATHIEU Yann 2h31’43 »
  14. ANSELIN Samuel 2h35’43 »
  15. LOBRY Benoit 2h37’31 »
  16. CELLIER Fabien 2h38’24 »
  17. BEGON Jerome 2h39’59 »
  18. DEMARS Antoine 2h40’19 »
  19. GIROUD Jean-pierre 2h42’00 »
  20. LAGER Thierry 2h42’00 »
  21. CHASSAGNON Patrick 2h45’46 »

57km | M | 57km | Chr : M | 57000 m

  1. MARSURA Philippe 5h52’35 »
  2. TERME Jean-michel 5h53’28 »
  3. DUPERRAY Remy 6h09’24 »
  4. SOULIER Christophe 6h14’23 »
  5. HELLOUIN DE MENIBU Arthur 6h19’00 »
  6. CLERC Jean-marc 6h23’27 »
  7. PRIVAT Nicolas 6h24’13 »
  8. PARIS Lionel 6h33’45 »
  9. ANSELIN Samuel 6h33’45 »
  10. VOLDOIRE Franck 6h45’11 »
  11. LUCAS Francois 6h52’03 »
  12. MONVILLE Hugo 6h52’03 »
  13. CHELIUS Guillaume 6h52’03 »
  14. BAY Christian 6h55’58 »
  15. THIEBAUX Thierry 7h08’30 »
  16. BAZIN Sylvain 7h11’13 »
  17. BEGON Jerome 7h11’13 »
  18. BUFFET Frederique 7h15’09 »
  19. JARROUSSE Marc 7h20’01 »
  20. FRAYSSE Benoit 7h20’47 »
  21. GRANICZNY Christophe 7h20’47 »

70km | M | 70km | Chr : M | 70000 m

  1. MARSURA Philippe 7h00’16 »
  2. VAN DOOREN Jerome 7h18’10 »
  3. PARIS Lionel 7h36’08 »
  4. MONVILLE Hugo 8h02’46 »
  5. COMTE Nicolas 8h02’46 »
  6. FABRIES Stephane 8h09’16 »
  7. VERRIERE David 8h09’16 »
  8. BOISSEAU Nicolas 8h24’56 »
  9. CHICHEREAU Gilles 8h24’56 »
  10. QUEYRAUD Franck 8h43’07 »
  11. GUELIN Richard 8h43’22 »
  12. BAY Christian 8h45’26 »
  13. FAHY Laurence 8h49’40 »
  14. NORGATE Craig 8h56’17 »
  15. ROCHE-MANGEART Laurence 9h18’32 »
  16. CLABAUT Muriel 9h19’10 »
  17. COLLEUILLE Jean 9h44’25 »
  18. ARMAGNAT Guillaume 9h44’25 »
  19. GIRAUD Guillaume 10h11’14 »
  20. MEINADIER Eric 10h18’47 »
  21. CASADO Jose-luis 10h24’37 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse