Résultats Grand prix des clayes 2016 à Les clayes sous bois


 

1,6 Km PO | M | 1,6 Km PO | Chr : M | 1600 m

  1. CORBIN Elio 6’44 »
  2. MELOT Tom 6’48 »
  3. DEROUET Alexandre 6’52 »
  4. SCHMITT Remi 7’06 »
  5. NITUSGAU Annaelle 7’16 »
  6. DIENG Louna 7’19 »
  7. MASSIRE Joris 7’22 »
  8. CRASSON Valentin 7’22 »
  9. LEPERS LOPEZ Xavier 7’27 »
  10. PAGNOUX Thibault 7’28 »
  11. DE VILLOUTREYS Jeremy 7’34 »
  12. HOARAU Jules 7’37 »
  13. MEZANGE Angelique 7’40 »
  14. BECUE Theo 7’48 »
  15. LAMOUROUX Lisa 7’58 »
  16. CLASQUIN Lucile 8’23 »
  17. DELAHAYE Thomas 8’24 »
  18. LEVIER Jeanne 8’28 »
  19. GUELF Leria 8’29 »
  20. SOREL Noah 8’38 »
  21. NOEL Julie 8’45 »

2,4 Km BE | M | 2,4 Km BE | Chr : M | 2400 m

  1. PIERRE Ewan 9’28 »
  2. RISSER Ismael 9’33 »
  3. RENAULT Maxyne 9’42 »
  4. HADDANE Yassine 9’50 »
  5. GOUSSET Yann 10’04 »
  6. MEZERETTE Kevin 10’10 »
  7. CLASQUIN Aurele 10’25 »
  8. HADDANE Kamal 10’31 »
  9. CARRO Tanguy 10’39 »
  10. NOEL Etienne 10’45 »
  11. TAIBI Yanis 10’47 »
  12. COLOMBEL Emeline 10’53 »
  13. BOURRION Theo 11’11 »
  14. TAIBI Driss 11’15 »
  15. ATAROV Morgane 11’16 »
  16. ELIAZ Lorenzo 11’22 »
  17. COMMUN Erwan 11’23 »
  18. MARIE-VICTOIRE Alicia 11’34 »
  19. CAUX Maelle 12’00 »
  20. CLASQUIN Marie 12’07 »
  21. COLIN Noemie 12’23 »

5 Km TC | M | 5 Km TC | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. RISSER Lilian 14’18 »
  2. LAUMONT Cedric 16’17 »
  3. GOMES Alexandre 16’27 »
  4. DIAZ MARTINEZ Pablo 16’53 »
  5. TARDIEU Vincent 17’10 »
  6. SIMONNET Quentin 17’12 »
  7. BRONSARD Mathieu 17’23 »
  8. RECOUVREUR Benoit 17’44 »
  9. VIELLE Remy 18’01 »
  10. NITUSGAU Damien 18’01 »
  11. CONTE Jean-louis 18’05 »
  12. PICHERY Arnaud 18’40 »
  13. GALLET Titouan 18’41 »
  14. LATOUCHE BLANCHET Baptiste 18’48 »
  15. GREGOIRE Didier 19’16 »
  16. CUZON Christophe 19’17 »
  17. COMMUN Killian 19’19 »
  18. BULTEAU Etienne 19’38 »
  19. RENAULT Johan 19’42 »
  20. TEISSEDRE Franck 19’51 »
  21. POUEY Frederic 20’33 »

10 Km TC | M | 10 Km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. RONDOT Antoine 32’20 »
  2. DUHAIL Nicolas 32’33 »
  3. FETTAH Abdelhadi 34’02 »
  4. HENRY Guillaume 34’14 »
  5. CASTEL Guillaume 35’43 »
  6. BENGUEDIM Mounaim 36’14 »
  7. PICARD Cyril 36’55 »
  8. LEGRAND Romain 37’02 »
  9. THEBAULT Laurent 37’03 »
  10. CONNORD Jean-marc 37’04 »
  11. GUYON Thierry 37’09 »
  12. MULL JOCHEM Mireille 37’24 »
  13. REBARDEAU Nathan 37’55 »
  14. DEPARDAY Fabien 38’06 »
  15. PRIVAT Emmanuel 38’09 »
  16. LEFLAMBE Benjamin 38’12 »
  17. BECUWE Benjamin 38’17 »
  18. LEMOYNE Joel 38’35 »
  19. GEROT Cyrille 38’39 »
  20. VIDAL Jean-louis 38’51 »
  21. HERVE Agnes 39’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse