Resultats Gd prix de la voie de la liberté 2010


 

Résultats 20 Km Route

  • 1 GENEBRIER Nora Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 1h51’39 »
  • 2 ERARD Christophe Asm Bar-le-duc 1h52’16 »
  • 3 PFISTER William Asm Bar-le-duc 1h55’22 »
  • 4 MICHELOT Remi Es Thaon 1h58’32 »
  • 5 POUX Tiphaine Cs Saint-louis (als) 1h59’43 »
  • 6 THIBAUX Philippe A.c Agéen 2h01’14 »
  • 7 TOURNOIS Pascal Asm Bar-le-duc 2h03’44 »
  • 8 PELLERIN Alain Bazancourt Athletic Club 2h06’09 »
  • 9 JAKOB Dora (Sui) Cm Yverdon 2h06’10 »
  • 10 LABARRE Bertrand Cs Provins Athletisme 2h09’45 »
  • 11 HANOUZET Jany Asm Bar-le-duc 2h10’13 »
  • 12 MARECHAL Pascal Ac Chateau Thierry 2h10’52 »
  • 13 ANXIONNAT Claudine S/l Association Bruyeres Athle 2h12’43 »
  • 14 SPIESER Jean-paul S/l Association Bruyeres Athle 2h12’53 »
  • 15 ALBRECHT Jacky Asm Bar-le-duc 2h17’54 »
  • 16 RISPAL Olivier Club Omnisports Courcouronnes 2h21’12 »
  • 17 BROT Daniel (Sui) Cm Yverdon 2h24’46 »
  • 18 QUINQUETON Bernadette A Marcheurs St Thibault Des Vi 2h36’30 »
  • 19 CHAMAGNE Daniel Asm Bar-le-duc 2h41’17 »

Résultats

  • 1 NICOLAS Myriam (Bel) Ac Bertrix Bs 2h04’24 »
  • 1 ERARD Christophe Asm Bar-le-duc 5h09’07 »
  • 2 GOMARD Dominique Co Champagne Aa * 2h18’32 »
  • 2 MICHELOT Remi Es Thaon 5h14’41 »
  • 3 THIBAUX Philippe A.c Ageen 5h18’30 »
  • 4 TOURNOIS Pascal Asm Bar-le-duc 5h21’40 »
  • 5 PFISTER William Asm Bar-le-duc 5h22’07 »
  • 6 PELLERIN Alain Bazancourt Athletic Club 5h24’44 »
  • 7 JAKOB Dora (Sui) Cm Yverdon 5h35’30 »
  • 8 LABARRE Bertrand Cs Provins Athletisme 5h36’46 »
  • 9 MARECHAL Pascal Ac Chateau Thierry 5h42’27 »
  • 10 HANOUZET Jany Asm Bar-le-duc 5h48’33 »
  • 11 ALBRECHT Jacky Asm Bar-le-duc 5h53’28 »
  • 12 ANXIONNAT Claudine S/l Association Bruyeres Athle 5h59’55 »
  • 13 SPIESER Jean-paul S/l Association Bruyeres Athle 5h59’56 »
  • 14 QUINQUETON Bernadette A Marcheurs St Thibault Des Vi 6h44’48 »
  • 15 CHAMAGNE Daniel Asm Bar-le-duc –
  • HC BROT Daniel (Sui) Cm Yverdon –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse