Resultats Foules bryardes 2010



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 MANSE Gilles Ales Cevennes Athletisme 33’56 »
  • 2 NOUR Samir   34’19 »
  • 3 GUIVARC H Laurent   35’26 »
  • 4 DURAND Mathieu Sporting Club Athletic D 37’01 »
  • 5 MAULNY Jocelyn Sporting Club Athletic D 37’20 »
  • 6 VEREECKE-BERTONNIERE Ver Sporting Club Athletic D 38’53 »
  • 7 CAZEMAGE Alain Elan Chevilly-larue 38’54 »
  • 8 PASBEAU Eric   39’28 »
  • 9 LOEB Laurent Asptt Villecresnes 40’14 »
  • 10 HAMARD Fabiens   40’33 »
  • 11 ROUX Sylvain   40’35 »
  • 12 DORGAN Florence Sporting Club Athletic D 41’02 »
  • 13 DUMAS Jean-louis   41’08 »
  • 14 LEBRUN Stephane   41’52 »
  • 15 DERENNE Marc   42’35 »
  • 16 PIWOWARCZYK Pascal Elan Chevilly-larue 42’47 »
  • 17 BURLERAUX   43’40 »
  • 18 PINCHEMEL Franck Sporting Club Athletic D 43’42 »
  • 19 MARTIN David   43’53 »
  • 20 MAISONNEUVE Marcel   44’01 »

Résultats 3 km

  • 1 VALLATHESAR Kevin   12’16 »
  • 2 VALLATHESAR Remi   13’17 »
  • 3 DUMORTIER Etienne Sporting Club Athletic D 13’24 »
  • 4 FERVARI Theophile   13’56 »
  • 5 LEAL Antoine Sporting Club Athletic D 14’00 »
  • 6 INCONNU N°70   14’05 »
  • 7 FERRARI Carla   14’27 »
  • 8 BOURRON Valentin   15’04 »
  • 9 BONJEAN Adelin   15’24 »
  • 10 BLEJEAN Roxane Sporting Club Athletic D 15’26 »
  • 11 DUMORTIER Baptiste Sporting Club Athletic D 16’32 »
  • 12 TEYSSEDOU Florent Sporting Club Athletic D 17’14 »
  • 13 FRAU Mathilde   18’31 »
  • 14 GEBUS Etienne   19’57 »
  • 15 MONNAHAN Thomas   21’24 »

Résultats 6,1 km

  • 1 GAUDEIX Christophe   21’53 »
  • 2 NOEL Olivier   23’17 »
  • 3 DECOURCELLE Francois   24’27 »
  • 4 DELPLANQUE Lionel   24’31 »
  • 5 BONNET Franck   24’45 »
  • 6 SURAT Christian   25’11 »
  • 7 MAULNY Didier   25’18 »
  • 8 DECOURCELLE Jean-pierre   25’29 »
  • 9 LACROIX Guillaume   26’07 »
  • 10 FURET Adrien   26’32 »
  • 11 MARIE Patrick   26’48 »
  • 12 OPPISI Dominique   27’30 »
  • 13 LOPIN Alexandre   27’54 »
  • 14 ZABLOCKI Quentin   27’58 »
  • 15 BUQUET Stephane   28’28 »
  • 16 BARBAUD Didier   28’37 »
  • 17 JOUAN Damien Sporting Club Athletic D 29’17 »
  • 18 FABBE Isabelle   29’51 »
  • 19 THEREZIEN Coralie   30’28 »
  • 20 RENARD Remi   31’05 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse