Resultats Foulees villeneuvoises 2013


 

Résultats 2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 PONTAULT Marvin Nl 7’28 »
  • 2 AOAIDAT Anino Nl 7’52 »
  • 3 DIAZ Emma Nl 7’53 »
  • 4 CLAPIN Rodrigue Nl 8’26 »
  • 5 RIZZATO Lorenzo Nl 8’46 »
  • 6 GIRARD Lucas Nl 8’55 »
  • 7 ALFRED Romald Nl 9’02 »
  • 8 LAVENIR Lauriane Nl 9’03 »
  • 9 SULIC Florian Nl 9’15 »
  • 10 GEOFFROY-BISSONNIER Hugo Nl 9’20 »
  • 11 AID Safia Nl 9’21 »
  • 12 LATOUCHE Adrien Nl 9’32 »
  • 13 LATOUCHE Damien Nl 9’38 »
  • 14 SIRON Julien Nl 9’40 »
  • 15 PONTAULT Yannis Nl 9’48 »
  • 16 DAVORY Yohan Nl 9’49 »
  • 17 DASSIE Lucas Nl 10’01 »
  • 18 SULIC Adrien Nl 10’03 »
  • 19 TRESOR Michelange Nl 10’04 »
  • 20 RAYMOND Adrian Nl 10’07 »

Résultats 13 kjm | M | 13 kjm | Chr : M

  • 1 BETTAHAR Fodil (Alg) As Culturelle Francophon 47’24 »
  • 2 ANICETTE Bruno Nl 49’51 »
  • 3 DOUDOUHI Loubna Nl 51’13 »
  • 4 MARIE-LUCE Jose As Culturelle Francophon 54’45 »
  • 5 CHIROUZE Julien Nl 57’35 »
  • 6 CROCHEMAR Jose As Culturelle Francophon 58’38 »
  • 7 ATHEA Benjamin Nl 59’35 »
  • 8 DAOUT Julien Nl 59’49 »
  • 9 URIOS Sylvain Nl 59’52 »
  • 10 VALETTE Marc Nl 1h00’41 »
  • 11 REY Jacques Nl 1h01’48 »
  • 12 VERON Charles Nl 1h01’59 »
  • 13 HEEMERYCK Lionel Nl 1h02’11 »
  • 14 CHAUTARD Laurent Nl 1h02’27 »
  • 15 YSSAAD Abdelkader Nl 1h02’33 »
  • 16 JOUBERT Dominique Nl 1h04’09 »
  • 17 AKIK Said As Culturelle Francophon 1h04’24 »
  • 18 ALBUCHER Michel Nl 1h04’41 »
  • 19 MUSCEDERE Remy Nl 1h04’50 »
  • 20 TOUMIAL Lokhdar Nl 1h04’52 »

Résultats 19,8 km | M | 19,8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BOUMAZA Mohamed As Culturelle Francophon 1h09’30 »
  • 2 MIGLIORE Remi Nl 1h11’55 »
  • 3 FEDORYSHYN Petro (Ukr) As Culturelle Francophon 1h18’44 »
  • 4 BELAIDI Mouloud As Culturelle Francophon 1h22’06 »
  • 5 BERNICOT Christophe Nl 1h23’01 »
  • 6 BRAJAL Jean-pierre Nl 1h25’13 »
  • 7 ARTONNE Alexandre Nl 1h26’33 »
  • 8 AMGHAR Said Essonne Athletic* 1h27’02 »
  • 9 BIDAULT Jean-patrick Nl 1h30’08 »
  • 10 DESHAYES Michel Nl 1h31’55 »
  • 11 BARBOS Alain Nl 1h32’43 »
  • 12 DEFFAND Franck Nl 1h34’32 »
  • 13 ROSSI Jonathan Nl 1h36’08 »
  • 14 TOUYER Lionel Ffa 207879 1h37’21 »
  • 15 POULAIN Jacques Nl 1h37’59 »
  • 16 CHIROUZE Pierre Nl 1h38’54 »
  • 17 BOULET Eric Nl 1h39’37 »
  • 18 CORPORON Erick Nl 1h41’01 »
  • 19 BAYARD Benoit Nl 1h41’02 »
  • 20 CHEVALLIER Sandra Nl 1h43’41 »

Résultats 6,6 km | M | 6,6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BOUMAZA Naboulsy As Culturelle Francophon 21’00 »
  • 2 LANDEMAINE Jean-christophe Us Ivry 23’28 »
  • 3 COLLET Jerome Nl 25’38 »
  • 4 SAINTEMARIE Benoit Nl 25’46 »
  • 5 PERNA Julien Nl 26’10 »
  • 6 RAVIART Jean-yves Pass Running Ffa 26’53 »
  • 7 BORGES Estela As Culturelle Francophon 28’07 »
  • 8 MOGEOT Eric Nl 29’46 »
  • 9 FELZINZES Brian Nl 29’59 »
  • 10 MELEZAN Rodolphe Es Montgeron 30’25 »
  • 11 GNAHORE Marie Es Montgeron 30’26 »
  • 12 DIANE Fanta Es Montgeron 30’55 »
  • 13 BOULINEAU Florian Nl 31’05 »
  • 14 GUILLON Eric Nl 31’21 »
  • 15 GOUTAL Christelle Nl 31’29 »
  • 16 BOUMAZA Ilies Nl 31’32 »
  • 17 FELGUEIRAS Hipolito Nl 31’35 »
  • 18 GIRARO Sarah Nl 32’11 »
  • 19 SEVRAIN Marjolene Nl 32’19 »
  • 20 ROUCHON Nicolas Nl 33’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse