Resultats Foulées vichyssoises – jeunes 2010



 

Résultats 1000m

  • 1 CHASSAGNETTE Remi   –
  • 2 GAUTHIER Tim Courir A Cusset –
  • 3 HEBBINCKUYS Paul Ecole Jeanne D’arc –
  • 4 BELIN Brice Rc Vichy –
  • 5 GALLOT Flavien Ecole Bellerive –
  • 6 VERNISSE Nicolas   –
  • 7 VERRIEST Valentin Rc Vichy –
  • 8 LABOUREYRAS Laura Ecole Bellerive –
  • 9 JACQUEMOT Antoine Ecole Bellerive –
  • 10 DELCOMBEL Louis   –
  • 11 FELIDE Gaetan   –
  • 12 BENOIT Carla Ecole Bellerive –
  • 13 PIRON Thomas Courir A Cusset –
  • 14 PIRON Alexandre Courir A Cusset –
  • 15 ROZZIO Ugo Rc Vichy –
  • 16 JEANNIN Margaux Courir A Cusset –
  • 17 MOUROT Barbara Ecole Bellerive –
  • 18 HEVIN Alex Rc Vichy –
  • 19 FAVIER Arthur   –
  • 20 BOURNNEDET Charloe   –

Résultats 2000m

  • 1 BAYON Jonathan Vichy Triathlon –
  • 2 CAPELANI Paul   –
  • 3 BAROUX Louison Rc Vichy –
  • 4 ALLAVENA Alexis   –
  • 5 RIBBENS Tony   –
  • 6 BOULY Rudy Rc Vichy –
  • 7 FAVIER Alexis College J Rostand –
  • 8 TOURNADE Romain Rc Vichy –
  • 9 BOURNADET Julien   –
  • 10 DI FRANCESCO Morgane Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 11 VALLE Laurine Lycee De Presles –
  • 12 COURTOIS Anthony College Bellrive –
  • 13 DUPUIS Alexis Vichy Triathlon –
  • 14 GAUTHIER Tao Scac Foot –
  • 15 PRUNIER Manon Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 16 BARRIER Jocelyn Rc Vichy –
  • 17 BAROUX Tanguy Rc Vichy –
  • 18 BUFFET Perrick   –
  • 19 BORIAS Johanna   –
  • 20 PRUGNAUD Julie Rc Vichy –

Résultats 800m

  • 1 DEVAUX Mathis Eacc Dompierre –
  • 2 DEVAUX Killian Eacc Dompierre –
  • 3 FRANCK Simon Ecole Bellerive –
  • 4 TERRASSE Louis Ecole Bellerive –
  • 5 BELOT Valentin Ecole Jeanne D’arc –
  • 6 LABADI Ilyes Ecole Bellerive –
  • 7 GAY Arsene Ecole Bellerive –
  • 8 PAWLOWSKI Hugo Ecole Bellerive –
  • 9 SIDOIS Noe Rc Vichy –
  • 10 MARIDET Logan Ecole Bellerive –
  • 11 MICHELIN Baptiste Ecole Bellerive –
  • 12 MISSONIER Damien Ecole Bellerive –
  • 13 BAROUX Tristan Rc Vichy –
  • 14 CESSAC Swani   –
  • 15 LETICHE Pierre-victor Courir A Cusset –
  • 16 DUFOUR Nils Ecole Bellerive –
  • 17 ALRIC Thomas Courir A Cusset –
  • 18 ITIER Solene   –
  • 19 AUJEAMME Giulian Ecole Bellerive –
  • 20 MOITRIER Theo Rc Vichy –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse