Resultats Foulees trevoloises 2011



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 LE BERRE Maxime Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 33’53 »
  • 2 BOURET Guillaume Team 12 35’43 »
  • 3 GUIGNOT Damien Dijon 35’57 »
  • 4 LONCHAMBON Fabrice Cournon 36’29 »
  • 5 PEIXOTO Jeremy Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 36’44 »
  • 6 GILBERTON Mickael Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 37’24 »
  • 7 COURAGEUX Pascal Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 37’51 »
  • 8 ALI CHIKH Areski Ecureuils Eloysiens 38’31 »
  • 9 LAASRI Jean-claude Eacc Dompierre 39’06 »
  • 10 VASSAL Fabrice Rc Vichy 39’33 »
  • 11 GOUTAUDIER Jerome Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 39’39 »
  • 12 VILLE Christophe Ussp St Pierre Le Moutier 39’44 »
  • 13 BELIN Jacky Ussp St Pierre Le Moutier 39’45 »
  • 14 BAYON Pascal Chemilly 40’25 »
  • 15 LAKAS Patrice Ussp St Pierre Le Moutier 40’45 »
  • 16 PRIVAT Nicolas Moulins 41’09 »
  • 17 ZAGHET Thierry Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 41’17 »
  • 18 NUGUET Marion Athle Calade Val De Saone * 41’29 »
  • 19 DUFLOUX Gilles Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 41’33 »
  • 20 BENOIT Philippe Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 42’31 »

Résultats 1km

  • 1 PERON Corentin Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’01 »
  • 2 BELLEC Martin Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 4’02 »
  • 3 DEVAUX Mathis Eacc Dompierre 4’07 »
  • 4 PERON Guillaume Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’07 »
  • 5 ZMUDA Robin Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’08 »
  • 6 DAUTRAIX Coline Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’13 »
  • 7 TIERNO Tanguy Coureurs Des Vignes 4’23 »
  • 8 DEVAUX Killian Eacc Dompierre 4’25 »
  • 9 GALLON Come Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 4’31 »
  • 10 QUIRET Jade Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 4’34 »
  • 11 LUCHEZ Esteban Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 4’35 »
  • 12 SABLAYROLLES Emilie Bressolles 4’46 »
  • 13 SAUZET-MARTIN Livane Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’48 »
  • 14 GASTAUD Cyrille Trevol 4’50 »
  • 15 NADJAOU Elisa Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’02 »
  • 16 MAXIME Antoine Trevol 5’03 »
  • 17 DURAND Theo Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’07 »
  • 18 BOUTOT Lilian Yzeure 5’13 »
  • 19 PETITJEAN Marie Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 5’18 »
  • 20 DJAFRI Romane Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 5’22 »

Résultats 2 KMS

  • 1 SZYMONIK Clement Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 8’19 »
  • 2 BELLEC Louison Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 8’19 »
  • 3 BAILLY Marie Eacc Dompierre 9’11 »
  • 4 PARIDIOT Brice Avermes 9’20 »
  • 5 BAYON Alex Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 9’21 »
  • 6 MERCIER Benoit St Menoux 9’35 »
  • 7 KAMINSKI Maelle Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 9’56 »
  • 8 LAGORCE Mathilde Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 10’09 »
  • 9 DE LA TAILLE Martin Trevol 10’30 »
  • 10 RAYMOND Lucie Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 10’34 »
  • 11 VALLEE Edwige Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 10’55 »
  • 12 PERON Alice Esperance St-leger-vignes 11’17 »
  • 13 DE LA TAILLE Laeticia Trevol 13’47 »
  • 14 DE MIRIBEL Hugues Paris 13’47 »

Résultats 5 KMS

  • 1 BRUN Yoann Ussp St Pierre Le Moutier 17’17 »
  • 2 SEGUIN Pierre As Romagnat 17’42 »
  • 3 MALLERET Alexandre Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 17’54 »
  • 4 VACHER Loic Ussp St Pierre Le Moutier 18’10 »
  • 5 LECA Simeon Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 18’43 »
  • 6 RAMBOURG Benjamin Eacc Dompierre 18’46 »
  • 7 PERRIN Lucas Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 18’55 »
  • 8 PROC Martin Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 19’00 »
  • 9 BOUTOT Cedric Yzeure 19’03 »
  • 10 CARTON Nicolas Eacc Dompierre 19’10 »
  • 11 ZAGHET Thierry Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 19’21 »
  • 12 PEIXOTO Manuel Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 20’00 »
  • 13 GRONFIER Pascal Romya 20’15 »
  • 14 KULA Jean-claude Chantenay St-imbert 20’19 »
  • 15 LECA Clement Moulins 20’21 »
  • 16 COMPTE Aurelie As Romagnat 20’35 »
  • 17 SZYMONIK Christophe Besson 20’37 »
  • 18 GARLOT Bryan Montlucon Athletisme 20’38 »
  • 19 VACHER Alain Ussp St Pierre Le Moutier 21’35 »
  • 20 BENGHEMAM Tony Ussp St Pierre Le Moutier 21’45 »

Résultats COURSE DES ELUS 1 KM

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse