Resultats Foulees spicaciennes 2012


 

Résultats 1,3 kms | M | 1,3 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 DE WILDE Alban Asptt Orleans 4’37 »
  • 2 WOLINSKI Marek Oxygene Spicacien 4’40 »
  • 3 D’HERBE April Asfas 4’51 »
  • 4 RAPEAU Jade Asfas 4’53 »
  • 5 SALMON Teo Foot Patay 5’04 »
  • 6 LESOURD Maxime Asce 5’06 »
  • 7 PASQUET Antoine Etoile Balgentienne 5’08 »
  • 8 WOLINSKI Artus Oxygene Spicacien 5’10 »
  • 9 DURAND Jeremy Oxygene Spicacien 5’13 »
  • 10 RENAULT Dom Oxygene Spicacien 5’20 »
  • 11 STIEVENARD Charlotte Pithiviers 5’27 »
  • 12 GUIBERTEAU Ronan Foot Patay 5’31 »
  • 13 CHENET Lucas Saran 5’32 »
  • 14 PALY Baptiste Oxygene Spicacien 5’34 »
  • 15 BERAULT Lucas Epieds Basket 5’43 »
  • 16 IMBERT Marceau Chapelle St Mesmin 5’45 »
  • 17 FALLOU Antonin Patay 5’53 »
  • 18 RIVIERRE Lea Villeneuve S/ Conie 6’07 »
  • 19 TOURNON Mila Clap Judo Patay 6’17 »
  • 20 PITON Audrey Charsonville 6’19 »

Résultats 10 kms | M | 10 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 ABDELLAOUI Mohamed Lma Meung Sur Loire 30’54 »
  • 2 DORET Laurent Eco 33’30 »
  • 3 DEFFAINS Thomas Triat Montlucon 34’12 »
  • 4 GUIMARD Alexandre Autun Triathlon 35’33 »
  • 5 DIMANCHE Gilles Lma Meung Sur Loire 35’38 »
  • 6 GUILLON Frank Eco Cjf 36’40 »
  • 7 DE CASTRO Sebastien Oxygene Spicacien 37’48 »
  • 8 VENAULT Patrice Bonneval 37’55 »
  • 9 CAULIER David Amicale Neuville 38’06 »
  • 10 LEMAITRE Dom Coulmiers 38’13 »
  • 11 GILLARDOT Francois Usm Olivet 38’16 »
  • 12 PIAT Philippe La Balgentienne 38’35 »
  • 13 PAVIE Fabrice Orleans 38’46 »
  • 14 JULIEN Patrick Checy 38’53 »
  • 15 HUTTY Stephane As Credit Mutuel 39’22 »
  • 16 LE GALL Eric Ac Veulais 39’23 »
  • 17 THIERY Jeff Cosm Marcilly 39’28 »
  • 18 COUTELLIER Romain Orleans 39’38 »
  • 19 PEYRIERAS Olivier Loury 39’39 »
  • 20 TEIXEIRA Manuel Jogging Dunois 39’43 »

Résultats 5 kms | M | 5 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 QUINCHAMP Laurent Lma 45 15’57 »
  • 2 HUET Arnaud Occba 17’13 »
  • 3 PINAULT Guillaume Lma 45 17’26 »
  • 4 MARIE Herve Asfas Tri 17’29 »
  • 5 PLACZEK Johann Asptt Tri 17’43 »
  • 6 QUARRE Sebastien Lma 45 17’52 »
  • 7 DE CASTRO Sebastien Courir A Ormes 17’56 »
  • 8 DANGE Yann Lma 45 18’01 »
  • 9 CHARPENTIER Romuald Velay Athletisme 18’02 »
  • 10 CAISEY Pierre St Pryve St Mesmin 18’36 »
  • 11 PINNETERRE Xavier Dry 19’34 »
  • 12 PASQUIER Daniel Occba 19’43 »
  • 13 DRILLOT Alan Eco Cjf 19’44 »
  • 14 POUSSINEAU Christophe Neuville Aux Bois 19’54 »
  • 15 EYBOULET Philippe St Cloud En Dunois 19’59 »
  • 16 STIEVENARD Valentin O Pithiviers 20’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse