Résultats Foulées saint pierroises 2016 à Saint-pierre-le-moutier


 

C1:EA-Poussins TC | M | C1:EA-Poussins TC | Chr : M | 1000 m

  1. DURAND Theo 4’07 »
  2. PERRIER Mathis 4’16 »
  3. GIGOT Vincent 4’22 »
  4. FREVILLE Ambre 4’27 »
  5. DROUIN Mathys 4’29 »
  6. GRISARD Laly 4’30 »
  7. FREVILLE Nathan 4’31 »
  8. ESCLOUPIER-BAILLEUL Louanne 4’33 »
  9. MAS Axel 4’34 »
  10. LENGELLE Simon 4’34 »
  11. LERICHE Sacha 4’35 »
  12. THALARAMBE-POINET Theo 4’37 »
  13. JEANNIN Lenaelle 4’39 »
  14. THEUIL Matheo 4’40 »
  15. LACROIX Camille 4’41 »
  16. CHAREAU Eleane 5’04 »
  17. FOREST Lilian 5’20 »
  18. VAULT Emma 5’28 »
  19. LEMAIN Matheo 5’43 »
  20. TILLIER Charlotte 5’52 »
  21. GERARDOT Camille 5’53 »

C2:Benj-Minimes TC | M | C2:Benj-Minimes TC | Chr : M | 2500 m | 17:30

  1. LENGELLE Tom 9’12 »
  2. RICARD Alexis 9’42 »
  3. TISSIER Valentin 9’43 »
  4. PREVOT Aymeric 9’44 »
  5. MOUSSY Hugo 9’44 »
  6. MARTIN Andy 9’56 »
  7. DAROUX Nathan 10’04 »
  8. DAROUX Theo 10’06 »
  9. BIETRY Alexis 10’10 »
  10. DESTERNES Theo 10’21 »
  11. AUBOIRON Matheo 10’24 »
  12. LACORNE Arthur 10’44 »
  13. DARCY Lola 10’51 »
  14. LOUIS-SIDNEY Noah 10’57 »
  15. COLAS Thomas 12’04 »
  16. MILLER Emma 12’36 »
  17. DEVOISE Clementine 13’43 »
  18. CARTERON Lana 14’15 »
  19. DEVOISE Louise 14’27 »
  20. BIETRY Gladys 14’41 »
  21. GEORJON-AVERARDERE Zoe 15’45 »

C3:5kms TC | M | C3:5kms TC | Chr : M | 5000 m | 17:30

  1. PAIN Luc 17’55 »
  2. CLAUDIN Romain 18’02 »
  3. COURAGEUX Pascal 18’22 »
  4. PEYNET Justin 18’29 »
  5. CHARRIERE Julien 18’37 »
  6. SENDRA Thomas 18’44 »
  7. EUGENE Jerome 18’49 »
  8. PERON Corentin 19’01 »
  9. DARCY Valery 19’15 »
  10. LACROIX Arnaud 19’23 »
  11. VERDU Jordan 19’27 »
  12. LAKAS Patrice 19’35 »
  13. THIOULOUSE Frank 19’37 »
  14. COLLOMB Franck 19’50 »
  15. GARZETTI Florent 20’12 »
  16. SAULIN Eddie 20’21 »
  17. DANASTASI Tom 20’22 »
  18. CERMET Florian 20’23 »
  19. SAGET Arnaud 20’31 »
  20. RENE Bernard 20’36 »
  21. RECOQUILLON Yann 20’37 »

C4:Marche 7,5kms TC | M | C4:Marche 7,5kms TC | Chr : M | 7500 m | 18:30

  1. CLEMENT Quentin 43’23 »
  2. GRANDJEAN Eric 44’00 »
  3. RATEL Francois 45’44 »
  4. KEBOUR Brice 47’21 »
  5. COPPIN Bernard 47’51 »
  6. VINCENT Anais 47’55 »
  7. BELIN Lucie 47’59 »
  8. POITRENAUX Jean-marie 49’32 »
  9. GENESTE Jean-louis 55’45 »
  10. LAURENT Daniel 55’56 »
  11. COLMONT Jean-pierre 1h07’00 »

C5:10kms TC | M | C5:10kms TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 18:30

  1. PANNIER Anthony 34’45 »
  2. LORTON Guillaume 34’46 »
  3. BELIN Maxime 35’11 »
  4. PAIN Luc 35’23 »
  5. FONTENIL Fabrice 35’56 »
  6. LEMOINE Mathieu 36’02 »
  7. DE ALMEIDA Mickael 36’10 »
  8. BATISTA SANCHES Manuel 36’32 »
  9. SGHIR Mohamed 37’18 »
  10. COURAGEUX Pascal 38’09 »
  11. MALEVIALLE Guillaume 38’10 »
  12. CONTET Camille 38’19 »
  13. BENGHEMAN Tony 38’32 »
  14. COQUERY Stephan 38’40 »
  15. VASSAL Fabrice 39’28 »
  16. D’ANASTASI Clement 39’49 »
  17. DELANCE Olivier 40’25 »
  18. TREUILLARD Jerome 40’41 »
  19. THEUIL Christophe 40’49 »
  20. DARRAS Didier 40’55 »
  21. LASSERRE Emilie 40’57 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse