Resultats Foulées pouguoises 2011


 

Résultats C1:EA-Poussins

  • 1 PERON Corentin Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’11 »
  • 2 MARANDE Louis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 4’12 »
  • 3 PRIN Nathan   4’15 »
  • 4 DAUTRAIX Coline Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’17 »
  • 5 PESSIN Raphael Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 4’18 »
  • 6 TOURAINE Manon Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’22 »
  • 7 FALLET Tom Ea 58 Asf Uson 4’28 »
  • 8 BAILLY Thomas Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 4’29 »
  • 9 MOUSSY Hugo Entente Athle 58 4’31 »
  • 10 PEUVOT Willian   4’34 »
  • 11 SAUVETTE Nathan   4’39 »
  • 12 MOUSSY Paul   4’42 »
  • 13 ALVES Romain   4’43 »
  • 14 CHABRE Esteban Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 4’46 »
  • 15 DEMORTIERE Jeanne Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 4’49 »
  • 16 DURANT M Esperance St-leger-vignes 4’52 »
  • 17 LEMAITRE Damien Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 4’54 »
  • 18 DOS SANTOS Laure   4’58 »
  • 19 MICKEL Celie   5’00 »
  • 20 THIBAUDAT Marie-anne Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’01 »

Résultats C2:Benjamins

  • 1 LAVALLADE Eddy Ea 58 Asgu 8’13 »
  • 2 MICHEL Paul antoine   8’29 »
  • 3 DARCY Alexis   8’44 »
  • 4 MILLERET Pierre   8’58 »
  • 5 FARIZON Max   9’11 »
  • 6 DEMORTIERE Louise Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 9’13 »
  • 7 PERON Alice Esperance St-leger-vignes 9’42 »
  • 8 BRIANDET Jule   10’19 »
  • 9 COTTENOT Camille   10’31 »
  • 10 CHABRE Morgane Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 10’35 »

Résultats C3:Minimes

  • 1 TREHONDAT SIMONIN Hugot Us Berry 11’07 »
  • 2 JONDOT Arthur   12’41 »
  • 3 ALEXENDRE Emmanuelle   16’49 »

Résultats C4:5kms

  • 1 LINGER Philippe Morvan Oxygene 17’33 »
  • 2 PIC Julien Ea 58 Asf Uson 17’54 »
  • 3 COURAGEUX Pascal Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 17’58 »
  • 4 MOUSSY Christophe Ea 58 Asf Uson 18’02 »
  • 5 BERNARD Mathieu   18’27 »
  • 6 PERRIOT Anthony   18’38 »
  • 7 CHARRIERE Julien Ea 58 Asf Uson 19’04 »
  • 8 BONNEAU Sylvain Fsgt 58 20’24 »
  • 9 BONNAMOUR Dominique Asav Tri 20’36 »
  • 10 VEVRE Jean pierre Cie Imphy 20’38 »
  • 11 DUCET Jean marc   20’40 »
  • 12 LAO Christian Ea 58 Asf Uson 20’43 »
  • 13 PELLETIER Michel Ea 58 Asf Uson 20’45 »
  • 14 CARLIN Christophe Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 21’37 »
  • 15 BRAEM Celine Ea 58 Asf Uson 21’48 »
  • 16 BOIS Fabien   21’58 »
  • 17 VERNUSSE Virginie   22’27 »
  • 18 VARD Florence   22’39 »
  • 19 MOUSSY Isabelle Ea 58 Asf Uson 22’51 »
  • 20 DOS SANTOS Mickael   23’04 »

Résultats C5:10kms

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse