Resultats Foulées pouguoises 2010


 

Résultats

  • 1 LAMBERT Fabrice Ea 58 Asf Uson 34’54 »
  • 2 GENOIS Mickael Aon Fsgt 35’39 »
  • 3 BOUBEKEUR Patrick Gien Marathon 35’55 »
  • 4 PERON Frederic Esperance St Leger Vignes 37’16 »
  • 5 DUVERGER Yann   37’52 »
  • 6 ROUSSET Nicolas Asav Tri 37’58 »
  • 7 SAVRE Nicolas Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 38’18 »
  • 8 DUBOST Jean Yves Ussp 38’37 »
  • 9 BONTEMPS Mickael Gien Marathon 38’50 »
  • 10 MARTIN Patrice   39’14 »
  • 11 ROBERTOT Stephan Ea 58 Asf Uson 39’19 »
  • 12 CHAMBET Patrick A Tout Couer 39’27 »
  • 13 GILARDIN Franck   39’44 »
  • 14 HERVILLARD Jean Francois Gien Marathon 39’47 »
  • 15 TOLLET Pierre   40’01 »
  • 16 RENE Bernard Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 40’15 »
  • 17 MARTIN-PEREIRA Luis.filipe Gien Marathon 41’43 »
  • 18 THEVENARD Florent   42’06 »
  • 19 HOAREAU Sylvain Brestois 42’07 »
  • 20 DANAX Eric   42’23 »

Résultats 5kms (+10kms marche)

  • 1 FONTENIL Fabrice Entente Athle 58 17’09 »
  • 2 PIC Julien Tri St Amand 18’03 »
  • 3 QUINCHON Aurelien   18’12 »
  • 4 PINON Olivier   18’44 »
  • 5 PUENTES Nicolas   18’46 »
  • 6 BENARD Francis Sante Loisirs 18’59 »
  • 7 BONNEAU Sylvain Tcn 19’13 »
  • 8 QUINCHON Yoan   19’14 »
  • 9 GILARDIN Franck   19’21 »
  • 10 BENARD Mathieu   19’26 »
  • 11 AUVITY Yannick   19’42 »
  • 12 GENOIS Michael Aon Fsgt 19’52 »
  • 13 MOUTARDE Olivier Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 19’52 »
  • 14 MAILLERY Marc Aon Fsgt 20’05 »
  • 15 CHARRIERE Julien Sante Loisirs 20’13 »
  • 16 PELLETIER Michel Entente Athle 58 20’29 »
  • 17 DUCET Jean Marc   20’46 »
  • 18 POUPEE Patrice   21’24 »
  • 19 BRAEM Celine Entente Athle 58 21’46 »
  • 20 PAYA Corentin Afgp 22’09 »

Résultats Benjamins

  • 1 BOURDIER Quentin   8’22 »
  • 2 MICHEL Paul Antoine   8’51 »
  • 3 BOISSON Sarah Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 8’55 »
  • 4 LALET Pauline Ea 58 Asf Uson 9’15 »
  • 5 CLEMENT Quentin Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 9’42 »
  • 6 BRIANDET Jules Afgp 10’21 »
  • 7 CHABOT Stephanie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 11’19 »

Résultats Minimes

  • 1 PIC Geremy Tri St Amand 11’51 »
  • 2 ROLLAND Valentin Rugby Pougues 12’29 »
  • 3 ROYER Mathieu Rugby Pougues 12’37 »
  • 4 CHAMARD Damien Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 12’38 »
  • 5 BRIANDET Arthur Afgp 13’38 »
  • 6 DUMAS Ulysse   14’28 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse