Resultats Foulées perrussonnaises 2012


 

Résultats 1,5 km environ | M | 1,5 km environ | Chr : M

  • 1 GASSER Jehan Adc Loches 6’39 »
  • 2 FOLTRAN Jeremy Aaa 6’40 »
  • 3 CHEVALIER Lucas Adc Loches 6’43 »
  • 4 DERRE Ambroise Les Tamalous De Rotomagos 6’51 »
  • 5 MALOT Chloe Adc Loches 6’52 »
  • 6 CHICOIX Corentin Association Coureurs De Loches 6’52 »
  • 7 PILAUDEAU Celia Adc Loches 6’53 »
  • 8 MARRON Corentin   7’00 »
  • 9 BEREAU Mathieu   7’02 »
  • 10 DAGAS Bastien Le Blanc At 7’07 »
  • 11 BEREAU Alexis   7’10 »
  • 12 BREJARD Axel   7’11 »
  • 13 BONSENS Lea   7’18 »
  • 14 PINAUD Salome Association Coureurs De Loches 7’21 »
  • 15 NIVERT Manon Adc Loches 7’22 »
  • 16 ROBINSON Brayan Adc Loches 7’25 »
  • 17 STEQUERT Matheo   7’38 »
  • 18 RICHARD Manon Athletic Trois Tours* 7’40 »
  • 19 CLEMENT Neil   7’43 »
  • 20 ORY Marie   7’49 »

Résultats 16 km environ | M | 16 km environ | Chr : M

  • 1 BARET Matthieu   59’18 »
  • 2 BEGUIN Yves Usc Buzancais 1h03’34 »
  • 3 ROGER Jean paul Ascori 1h03’41 »
  • 4 GODARD Michel Eajsp 1h04’35 »
  • 5 ROUGEOT Christophe Ba 705 1h04’49 »
  • 6 BEAUGILLET Jean francois   1h04’51 »
  • 7 GRANDIN Benoit   1h05’25 »
  • 8 MEILLEAU Richard Ascori 1h05’33 »
  • 9 JAN Dominique   1h06’05 »
  • 10 DELETANG Sylvie   1h06’34 »
  • 11 ROUER Olivier Rssc 1h07’23 »
  • 12 BARBARIN Didier   1h07’55 »
  • 13 MORIN Yvon   1h08’16 »
  • 14 JAVAUDIN Jean pierre   1h08’37 »
  • 15 AUMOND Jean   1h09’20 »
  • 16 DE CASTRO Paulo   1h09’49 »
  • 17 PUCHEU Herve Useab 1h10’19 »
  • 18 GOUJON Eric   1h10’25 »
  • 19 GRAND BOIS Euclides   1h10’55 »
  • 20 ROLAND Loic   1h11’26 »

Résultats 2,3 km environ | M | 2,3 km environ | Chr : M

  • 1 ORY Remy   9’02 »
  • 2 MOREAU Benoit Adc Loches 9’18 »
  • 3 BACHELIER Edouard   9’37 »
  • 4 ROLLIN Cecile   10’45 »
  • 5 ROUSSE BERAULT Marie   10’57 »
  • 6 FONROQUES Louison   11’09 »
  • 7 ROUSSE BERAULT Lea   11’17 »
  • 8 SIMON Julien   12’05 »
  • 9 DENIS Nicolas   12’15 »
  • 10 FLORCZAK Elise   12’43 »
  • 11 MILLET Corentin   12’49 »
  • 12 DENIAU Laura   12’50 »
  • 13 ROYER Maureen Adc Loches 15’31 »
  • 14 BALLU Pierre Adc Loches 27’26 »

Résultats 8 km environ | M | 8 km environ | Chr : M

  • 1 MISERETTE David   27’53 »
  • 2 MORESNE David   28’58 »
  • 3 LE BRONEC David   29’17 »
  • 4 CHARLUET Yoan Le Blanc At 29’37 »
  • 5 RZEZNIKIEWICZ Xavier Ussp 29’46 »
  • 6 DENIS Joel   30’11 »
  • 7 BUISSON Christophe   30’13 »
  • 8 GUIRIEC Jean yves   31’27 »
  • 9 SALAUN Frederic   31’54 »
  • 10 HERPIN Yannick   32’13 »
  • 11 MAUBERGER Brice   32’19 »
  • 12 PETIT Nicolas Adc Loches 32’40 »
  • 13 ORZECHOWSKI Philippe Ussp 32’44 »
  • 14 LION Loic Athle Club De Dorges 32’52 »
  • 15 FOLTRAN Franck Avenir Amboise Athle 32’54 »
  • 16 ROLLIN Jean   32’59 »
  • 17 DHOLANDRE Bernard Ste Maure Ac 33’03 »
  • 18 LEPAGE Bruno   33’06 »
  • 19 BEREAU Antony Adc Loches 33’12 »
  • 20 BARBONI Stephane   33’16 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse