Resultats Foulees olympiques du cdos 2012


 

Résultats 1,4Km | M | 1,4Km | Chr : M

  • 1 DESVERONNIERES Romain Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 5’14 »
  • 2 KIEFFER Mathis   5’16 »
  • 3 MANCCAU Nicolas   5’24 »
  • 4 MONDHER Axel Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 5’28 »
  • 5 BOUDON Marine Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 5’29 »
  • 6 GANZ Konstantin Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 5’33 »
  • 7 MONDHER Lucas Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 5’38 »
  • 8 RENARD Alice Snv 5’39 »
  • 9 BROSSARD Mathieu   5’43 »
  • 10 IORTOMAN Alex Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 5’48 »
  • 11 MOORE Yann   5’49 »
  • 12 BEYER Margaux Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 5’55 »
  • 13 DALONGEVILLE Ophelie Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 6’03 »
  • 14 DE WINTER Mathieu Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 6’06 »
  • 15 RIET-JALOUSTRE Maxence Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 6’11 »
  • 16 DHENNIN Clara Snv 6’14 »
  • 17 FLETCHER Rose Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 6’14 »
  • 18 LAIRE Celio   6’14 »
  • 19 MARECHAL Alois Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 6’19 »
  • 20 PILLIARD Eloise Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 6’26 »

Résultats 10 Km | M | 10 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 ROUXEL Aurelien Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 37’01 »
  • 2 HOGUET Raphael Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 37’02 »
  • 3 GUIVARCH Pierre-yves Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 37’03 »
  • 4 NEVEU Lionel Flep 37’05 »
  • 5 GUEGANO Yves Masc 37’06 »
  • 6 LEMOYNE Joel Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 37’23 »
  • 7 RIFFAULT Florent Csmr 37’59 »
  • 8 PLANQUAIS Patrice Csmr 38’05 »
  • 9 COURANDONT Clement Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 38’06 »
  • 10 BEZANERE Daniel   38’10 »
  • 11 BERTHET Jean-michael Sm Montrouge 38’23 »
  • 12 RUPPRECHT Benoit Foulées St Germain 38’34 »
  • 13 DE WINTER Remi   38’58 »
  • 14 HASCOET Stephane   40’04 »
  • 15 AUGER Patrick Csm Rosny-sur-seine 40’28 »
  • 16 MOORE Richard Masc 40’36 »
  • 17 CIRY Thibaud Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 41’02 »
  • 18 MULALIC Carole Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 41’22 »
  • 19 GOURMELON Marc Flep 41’41 »
  • 20 GAUDEMER Xavier Csm Rosny-sur-seine 41’57 »

Résultats 3 Km | M | 3 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 GASQ Matthieu   10’27 »
  • 2 MOORE Marc Easqy 10’37 »
  • 3 DENIER Thibault Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 10’45 »
  • 4 FORGET Vincent   11’06 »
  • 5 RIBOT Jonas Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 11’31 »
  • 6 BONNET Thibaud Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 11’43 »
  • 7 ORCIBAL Arthur Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 11’46 »
  • 8 HILAIRE Aymeric Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 12’15 »
  • 9 BOUAZIZ Delya Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 12’18 »
  • 10 GALOIS Cedric   12’23 »
  • 11 GALOIS Fabrice   12’24 »
  • 12 GBAGUIDI Benedicte Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 13’23 »
  • 13 THIRKELL Celia   13’46 »
  • 14 THIRKELL Alice   14’04 »
  • 15 DE WINTER Laura Athletisme Promotion Yvelines 14’31 »
  • 16 GUITTON Sophia   14’38 »
  • 17 THIRKELL Juliette   14’39 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse