Resultats Foulees oesiennnes 2011


 

Résultats 1200m

  • 1 OTERO Enzo   4’46 »
  • 2 DUCLOS Remi   4’48 »
  • 3 LECOMPTE Thomas Rs St Cyr 4’53 »
  • 4 COMBALBERT Ronan Credit Agricole 4’54 »
  • 5 LENHOF Julie   4’58 »
  • 6 HENNEQUIN Laurane   5’11 »
  • 7 BRIANNE Nicolas   5’11 »
  • 8 DESNOUES Clement   5’12 »
  • 9 LECOQ Pierre Les Basquoies 5’15 »
  • 10 LEVEQUE Nicolas Eso 5’23 »
  • 11 CASSER Emma Eso Basket 5’27 »
  • 12 WOHL Jade   5’30 »
  • 13 RONDEAU Lea   6’11 »
  • 14 ETCHART Zoe Les Basquoies 7’17 »

Résultats 15km

  • 1 BROCHARD Laurent   49’37 »
  • 2 EDELY Guillaume Athletic Trois Tours 50’20 »
  • 3 HAUVIEUX Herve Jamg 50’29 »
  • 4 GUENIN Sebastien Az Touraine 52’55 »
  • 5 ANDRE Frederic Smac 54’59 »
  • 6 DUBUISSON Julien Rs St Cyr 55’29 »
  • 7 LEGALLOU Francois Asptt Yvelines 55’53 »
  • 8 DE CASTRO Paulo   56’02 »
  • 9 ROUGEOT Christophe B.a 705 56’22 »
  • 10 BARBEAU Christophe Acil 56’37 »
  • 11 AUBRY Alain   57’34 »
  • 12 GARDEREAU Ludovic   57’35 »
  • 13 LEONARDO Manuel Imprimerie Grap 57’38 »
  • 14 CLEMENCEAU Gregory Eajsp 57’43 »
  • 15 BOURNY Pascal Smac 57’43 »
  • 16 SARRION APARIC Vicente Da Clenchis 58’35 »
  • 17 GARDEAU Franck   58’39 »
  • 18 LENHOF Eric Smac 58’45 »
  • 19 GAUTIER Didier Lma 72 58’58 »
  • 20 FABRA APARICIO Santi Da Clenchis 59’13 »

Résultats 2500m

  • 1 OUVRARD Aurelien   9’37 »
  • 2 VERRIERE Baptiste   9’38 »
  • 3 WOHL Mathys Us Rac 10’06 »
  • 4 CASSAR Ines Eso Basket 10’21 »
  • 5 VICHI Osain   10’41 »
  • 6 BROUET Titouan   10’52 »
  • 7 MOYER Quentin   10’55 »
  • 8 BORNE Rene Assab 37120 12’31 »
  • 9 VERRON Sebastien Assab 37120 12’36 »
  • 10 BOISTARD Marine Plpb Tours 13’22 »
  • 11 LENHOF Laurie Rs St Cyr 13’57 »
  • 12 SOUVENT Laetitia Assab 37120 14’37 »
  • 13 BRETEAU Simonne   15’17 »
  • 14 POHU Daniel Assab 37120 20’58 »
  • 15 BUSSONNAIS Nathalie Assab 37120 24’56 »
  • 16 JEGO Pascal   1h01’14 »

Résultats 600m

  • 1 MISERETTE Lea Avenir Amboise 2’13 »
  • 2 RICHARD Manon   2’14 »
  • 3 MALLAY Thomas   2’20 »
  • 4 BOURDIN Lucas   2’22 »
  • 5 JUIGNE Anais   2’24 »
  • 6 LECOMTE Maxime Rs St Cyr 2’36 »
  • 7 LE BRUN Ewan   2’40 »
  • 8 WOHL Ambre   2’41 »
  • 9 ETCHART Leo paul   2’45 »
  • 10 BOISTARD Raphaelle Plpb Tours 2’49 »
  • 11 DAVAUX Lijias   2’53 »
  • 12 COULON Tamara   2’57 »
  • 13 LECOQ Emma Les Basquoies 3’00 »
  • 14 RONDEAU Antonin Les Basquoies 3’01 »
  • 15 MOLLET Camille   3’01 »
  • 16 ETCHART Gabin Les Basquoies 3’03 »
  • 17 DAVAUX Mathieu   3’07 »
  • 18 ANRIS Valentin   3’12 »
  • 19 LAFLEURIEL Margot   3’28 »
  • 20 BOISTARD Manel   4’06 »

Résultats 7km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse