Resultats Foulées oësiennes 2012


 

Résultats 1200 m | M | 1200 m | Chr : M

  • 1 DUCLOS Remi   4’28 »
  • 2 BRIANNE Nicolas   4’47 »
  • 3 BARAN Jeanne Tri Attitude 41 4’48 »
  • 4 RICHARD Manon   4’53 »
  • 5 HAMELIN Marguerite   4’55 »
  • 6 ANRIS Camille   5’07 »
  • 7 JUIGNE Anais Plpb 5’20 »
  • 8 MALLAY Thomas Judo Chanceaux 5’30 »
  • 9 PIRODDI Enzo   5’37 »
  • 10 BOISTARD Raphaelle Plpb 6’15 »
  • 11 COULON Tamara   6’21 »

Résultats 15 km | M | 15 km | Chr : M

  • 1 EDELY Guillaume Ussp 49’18 »
  • 2 DELEURME Stephane A3t 51’47 »
  • 3 DUBUISSON Julien Rs St Cyr 53’29 »
  • 4 FUZEAU Jerome Csjb Angers 54’02 »
  • 5 GODARD Michel Ussp 54’30 »
  • 6 LEGALLOU Francois Asptt Yvelines 55’07 »
  • 7 BARBEAU Christophe   55’28 »
  • 8 BOUVAT Olivier   55’35 »
  • 9 ROUGEOT Christophe   56’18 »
  • 10 MAISONNEUVE Christophe   56’26 »
  • 11 BEAUGILLET Jean francois   56’34 »
  • 12 LEONARDO Mannuel   56’39 »
  • 13 FRETTE Philippe Us Renaudine Ac 56’40 »
  • 14 DELETANG Sylvie Eajsp 56’41 »
  • 15 ANDRE Frederic Ste Maure Ac 57’05 »
  • 16 PARAT Gatien   57’07 »
  • 17 DUBUS Stephane   57’23 »
  • 18 PRESVOTS Denis   57’49 »
  • 19 GABLIER Julien Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 58’30 »
  • 20 GAUTIER Didier LE MANS A 72 58’35 »

Résultats 2500 m | M | 2500 m | Chr : M

  • 1 VICHI Osain   9’59 »
  • 2 OTERO Enzo Ussp 10’06 »
  • 3 BLACHIER Clara   10’09 »
  • 4 ROBINET Aymeric Eso 10’13 »
  • 5 BARBEREAU Sam   10’25 »
  • 6 GAULT Maxence Rs St Cyr 10’37 »
  • 7 SILLAS Antoine   10’39 »
  • 8 DAYANT Margaux   10’44 »
  • 9 FOURNIER Mael   10’55 »
  • 10 SINTES Pierre Eso 10’57 »
  • 11 DOLIVET Matthieu   10’57 »
  • 12 JUIGNE Clement Plpb 11’27 »
  • 13 VERRON Sebastien Assab 11’34 »
  • 14 MARCHAIS Pascal Assab 11’45 »
  • 15 THUBIN Wilfried Assab 11’45 »
  • 16 BORNE Remi Assab 12’15 »
  • 17 SINTES Alexandre Eso 12’23 »
  • 18 CASSAR Emma   13’05 »
  • 19 OLIER Pauline   13’51 »
  • 20 CHAPON Henri   14’32 »

Résultats 600 m | M | 600 m | Chr : M

  • 1 ANRIS Louis henri   2’05 »
  • 2 TACHE Quentin   2’06 »
  • 3 CASSAR Theo   2’12 »
  • 4 SILLAS Cyrielle Eso 2’14 »
  • 5 LEBHAR Yael   2’17 »
  • 6 LE BRONNEC Lola Adc Loches 2’23 »
  • 7 BARAN Anna Tri Attitude 41 2’30 »
  • 8 BRIANNE Ambre   2’34 »
  • 9 LE BRONNEC Timeo Adc Loches 2’47 »
  • 10 BROCHARD Lea Les Pieds Muscles 3’00 »
  • 11 BOISTARD Manel Plpb 3’00 »
  • 12 PIRODDI Angelina   3’01 »
  • 13 BERTHON Tymothe   3’12 »
  • 14 VERSAVAUD Pauline   3’28 »
  • 15 ANRIS Valentin   3’40 »
  • 16 BORDIER DANAIS Emilien Plpb 3’42 »
  • 17 BORDIER DANAIS Jade Plpb 4’01 »
  • 18 HAMELIN Clement   4’03 »

Résultats 7 km | M | 7 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CORMERY Alexandre   21’39 »
  • 2 FUZEAU Jerome Csjb Angers 22’43 »
  • 3 INGRAIN Christophe Eajsp 22’48 »
  • 4 MACIAS Cedric Rs St Cyr 23’00 »
  • 5 LE BRONEC David   23’03 »
  • 6 PERRINEAU Pascal Eajsp 23’24 »
  • 7 DROVAULT Guillaume Endurance 72 23’40 »
  • 8 FOURNIER Pascal Eajsp 23’41 »
  • 9 BOURDON Anthony Us Renaudine 23’50 »
  • 10 BUISSON Christophe   23’58 »
  • 11 GUERIN Sebastien   24’15 »
  • 12 RZEZMIKIEWICZ Xavier Ussp 24’28 »
  • 13 GERAY Stephane Evma 24’29 »
  • 14 MEUNIER Bruno Aspo 24’40 »
  • 15 CLAYE Ludovic Endurance 72 24’45 »
  • 16 BERTRAND Corentin A3t 24’53 »
  • 17 SERVOZ Sebastien   25’05 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse